51801 / Manikpur - Kanpur Central Passenger
मानिकपुर - कानपुर सेंट्रल पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51801/Manikpur - Kanpur Central Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manikpur Junction
.
Departs @ 15:45 (Manikpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:50 (Kanpur Central)
SMTWTFS

Manikpur - Kanpur Central Passenger (51801) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MKP Manikpur Junction 15:45 - 2 0.0 1 NCR
2. OHAN Ohan 15:55 15:56 1m - 6.0 1 NCR
3. BIP Bahilpurwa 16:06 16:08 2m - 14.5 1 NCR
4. KHOH Khoh 16:19 16:20 1m - 25.4 1 NCR
5. CKTD Chitrakutdham Karwi 16:31 16:33 2m - 30.8 1 NCR
6. SWC Shivrampur 16:42 16:43 1m 1 39.5 1 NCR
7. BTKP Bharat Kup 16:51 16:52 1m - 46.3 1 NCR
8. BUS Badausa 17:04 17:05 1m 1 59.0 1 NCR
9. ATE Atarra 17:14 17:16 2m - 67.8 1 NCR
10. KHU Khurhand 17:28 17:29 1m 1 80.7 1 NCR
11. DWI Dingwahi 17:37 17:38 1m - 89.5 1 NCR
12. BNDA Banda Junction 18:10 18:15 5m - 99.8 1 NCR
13. KID Khairar Junction 18:25 18:27 2m - 110.4 1 NCR
14. ICL Ichauli 18:36 18:37 1m 1 121.0 1 NCR
15. AKW Akona 18:47 18:49 2m 1 128.4 1 NCR
16. RGU Ragaul 18:55 18:57 2m 1 140.4 1 NCR
17. IGTA Ingohta 19:10 19:11 1m 1 148.8 1 NCR
18. BSZ Bharwa Sumerpur 19:20 19:22 2m - 157.5 1 NCR
19. JSB Yamuna South Bank 19:36 19:37 1m 1 168.1 1 NCR
20. DPSR Dapsaura 19:45 19:46 1m 1 174.6 1 NCR
21. HAR Hamirpur Road 20:05 20:07 2m 1 181.3 1 NCR
22. DXU Duhru 20:15 20:16 1m 1 189.7 1 NCR
23. GTM Ghatampur 20:30 20:32 2m - 196.5 1 NCR
24. PTRE Patara 20:49 20:50 1m 1 206.3 1 NCR
25. KTRR Kathara Road 21:00 21:01 1m 1 216.4 1 NCR
26. SIRA Sirhi Itara 21:08 21:09 1m 1 222.9 1 NCR
27. BZM Bhimsen Junction 22:10 22:12 2m 1 229.6 1 NCR
28. GOY Govindpuri Junction 22:25 22:27 2m 2 239.8 1 NCR
29. GMC Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard 22:33 22:35 2m - 242.5 1 NCR
30. CNB Kanpur Central 22:50 - 10 243.6 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 11:31 IST
51801 / Manikpur - Kanpur Central Passenger (मानिकपुर - कानपुर सेंट्रल पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Manikpur Junction and Kanpur Central. The train leaves from Manikpur Junction on at 15:45 hrs and reaches Kanpur Central at 22:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manikpur Junction, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Kanpur Central. It takes 7 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 244 kilometers.

The return train is 51802.
Loading...