63265 / Ram Dayalu Nagar - Patliputra MEMU
राम दयालु नगर - पाटलिपुत्र मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63265/Ram Dayalu Nagar - Patliputra MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ram Dayalu Nagar
.
Departs @ 14:30 (Ram Dayalu Nagar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:40 (Patliputra Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ram Dayalu Nagar - Patliputra MEMU (63265) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RD Ram Dayalu Nagar 14:30 - 2 0.0 1 ECR
2. TUR Turki 14:40 14:42 2m 2 7.7 1 ECR
3. KHI Kurhani 14:50 14:52 2m 2 14.0 1 ECR
4. GRL Goraul 14:58 15:00 2m 2 19.8 1 ECR
5. BNPT Benipatti Pirapur 15:06 15:07 1m 1 24.3 1 ECR
6. BNR Bhagwanpur 15:14 15:16 2m 2 28.1 1 ECR
7. BTHL Bithauli 15:21 15:22 1m 1 32.8 1 ECR
8. SAI Sarai 15:29 15:31 2m 1 37.1 1 ECR
9. HJP Hajipur Junction 16:35 16:40 5m 3 47.8 1 ECR
10. SEE Sonpur Junction 16:50 16:52 2m 3,4 53.1 1 ECR
11. PHLG Pahlejaghat Junction 17:00 17:02 2m 2 57.0 1 ECR
12. DGBH Digha Bridge Halt 17:12 17:13 1m 1 65.5 1 ECR
13. PPTA Patliputra Junction 17:40 - 2,3 68.4 1 ECR
Last Updated: 27-Jul-19 20:32 IST
63265 / Ram Dayalu Nagar - Patliputra MEMU (राम दयालु नगर - पाटलिपुत्र मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Ram Dayalu Nagar and Patliputra Junction. The train leaves from Ram Dayalu Nagar on at 14:30 hrs and reaches Patliputra Junction at 17:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ram Dayalu Nagar, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Patliputra Junction. It takes 3 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 68 kilometers.

The return train is 63266.
Loading...