63266 / Patliputra - Ram Dayalu Nagar MEMU
पाटलिपुत्र - राम दयालु नगर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63266/Patliputra - Ram Dayalu Nagar MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Patliputra Junction
.
Departs @ 11:20 (Patliputra Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:55 (Ram Dayalu Nagar)
SMTWTFS

Patliputra - Ram Dayalu Nagar MEMU (63266) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PPTA Patliputra Junction 11:20 - 2,3 0.0 1 ECR
2. DGBH Digha Bridge Halt 11:24 11:25 1m 1 3.0 1 ECR
3. PHLG Pahlejaghat Junction 11:38 11:39 1m 2 11.4 1 ECR
4. SEE Sonpur Junction 11:48 11:50 2m 3,4 15.3 1 ECR
5. HJP Hajipur Junction 12:00 12:05 5m 4,5 20.6 1 ECR
6. SAI Sarai 12:26 12:27 1m 1 31.3 1 ECR
7. BTHL Bithauli 12:52 12:53 1m 1 35.7 1 ECR
8. BNR Bhagwanpur 12:59 13:00 1m 1 40.3 1 ECR
9. BNPT Benipatti Pirapur 13:05 13:06 1m 1 44.1 1 ECR
10. GRL Goraul 13:11 13:12 1m 1 48.6 1 ECR
11. KHI Kurhani 13:18 13:19 1m 1 54.4 1 ECR
12. TUR Turki 13:25 13:26 1m 1 60.7 1 ECR
13. RD Ram Dayalu Nagar 13:55 - 2 68.4 1 ECR
Last Updated: 27-Jul-19 20:33 IST
63266 / Patliputra - Ram Dayalu Nagar MEMU (पाटलिपुत्र - राम दयालु नगर मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Patliputra Junction and Ram Dayalu Nagar. The train leaves from Patliputra Junction on at 11:20 hrs and reaches Ram Dayalu Nagar at 13:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Patliputra Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Ram Dayalu Nagar. It takes 2 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 68 kilometers.

The return train is 63265.
Loading...