63266 / Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Memu
पाटलिपुत्र - मुजफ्फरपुर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63266/Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Memu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Patliputra Junction.
Departs @ 11:15 (Patliputra Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:25 (Muzaffarpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Memu (63266) Schedule

Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 12:10 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PPTA Patliputra Junction 11:15 - 2,3 0.0 1 ECR
2. PHLG Pahlejaghat Junction 11:33 11:34 1m 2 11.4 1 ECR
3. SEE Sonpur Junction 11:50 11:52 2m 3,4 15.3 1 ECR
4. HJP Hajipur Junction 12:05 12:10 5m 4,5 20.6 1 ECR
5. SAI Sarai 12:21 12:22 1m 1 31.3 1 ECR
6. BTHL Bithauli 12:28 12:29 1m 1 35.7 1 ECR
7. BNR Bhagwanpur 12:35 12:36 1m 1 40.3 1 ECR
8. BNPT Benipatti Pirapur 12:42 12:43 1m 1 44.1 1 ECR
9. GRL Goraul 12:52 12:53 1m 1 48.6 1 ECR
10. KHI Kurhani 13:04 13:05 1m 1 54.4 1 ECR
11. TUR Turki 13:22 13:23 1m 1 60.7 1 ECR
12. RD Ram Dayalu Nagar 13:50 13:51 1m 2 68.4 1 ECR
13. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 14:25 - 1 74.5 1 ECR
63266 / Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Memu (पाटलिपुत्र - मुजफ्फरपुर मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Patliputra Junction and Muzaffarpur Junction. The train leaves from Patliputra Junction on at 11:15 hrs and reaches Muzaffarpur Junction at 14:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Patliputra Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Muzaffarpur Junction. It takes 3 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 75 kilometers.

The return train is 63265.