64101 / Aligarh - Delhi EMU
अलीगढ़ - दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64101/Aligarh - Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Aligarh Junction.
Departs @ 01:55 (Aligarh Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:10 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Aligarh - Delhi EMU (64101) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 10:31 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ALJN Aligarh Junction 01:55 - 7 0.0 1 NCR
2. MWUE Mahrawal 02:01 02:02 1m 1 6.2 1 NCR
3. KLA Kulwa 02:07 02:08 1m 2 11.8 1 NCR
4. SOM Somna 02:17 02:18 1m 4 22.0 1 NCR
5. DAR Danwar 02:27 02:28 1m 2 32.2 1 NCR
6. KAMP Kamalpur 02:33 02:34 1m 3 37.3 1 NCR
7. KRJ Khurja Junction 02:40 02:45 5m 5 43.3 1 NCR
8. SKQ Sikandarpur 02:51 02:52 1m 3 48.9 1 NCR
9. GNRL Gangraul 02:57 02:58 1m 2 53.8 1 NCR
10. CHL Chola 03:03 03:04 1m 2 57.9 1 NCR
11. WAIR Wair 03:10 03:11 1m 2 63.0 1 NCR
12. DKDE Dankaur 03:20 03:25 5m 3 72.3 1 NCR
13. AJR Ajaibpur 03:33 03:34 1m 2 80.2 1 NCR
14. BRKY Boraki 03:39 03:40 1m 2 85.0 1 NCR
15. DER Dadri 03:45 03:46 1m 4 89.3 1 NCR
16. MIU Maripat 03:52 03:53 1m 2 96.1 1 NCR
17. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 04:25 04:27 2m 4 105.9 1 NR
18. SBB Sahibabad Junction 04:36 04:37 1m 3 112.7 1 NR
19. VVB Vivek Vihar 04:42 04:43 1m 1 117.1 1 NR
20. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 04:48 04:49 1m 4 119.7 1 NR
21. DLI Old Delhi Junction 05:10 - 5 126.3 1 NR
64101 / Aligarh - Delhi EMU (अलीगढ़ - दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Aligarh Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Aligarh Junction on at 01:55 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 05:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Aligarh Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 126 kilometers.

The return train is 64102.