64102 / Delhi - Aligarh EMU
दिल्ली - अलीगढ़ ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64102/Delhi - Aligarh EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction
.
Departs @ 18:15 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:20 (Aligarh Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi - Aligarh EMU (64102) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 18:15 - 7 0.0 1 NR
2. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 18:30 18:31 1m 3 6.5 1 NR
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 18:35 18:36 1m 2 9.2 1 NR
4. SBB Sahibabad Junction 18:41 18:42 1m 1 13.6 1 NR
5. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 19:02 19:04 2m 2 20.4 1 NR
6. MIU Maripat 19:17 19:18 1m 1 30.2 1 NCR
7. DER Dadri 19:24 19:25 1m 1 37.0 1 NCR
8. BRKY Boraki 19:30 19:31 1m 1 41.3 1 NCR
9. AJR Ajaibpur 19:36 19:37 1m 1 46.1 1 NCR
10. DKDE Dankaur 19:45 19:46 1m 1 53.9 1 NCR
11. WAIR Wair 19:54 19:55 1m 1 63.3 1 NCR
12. CHL Chola 20:01 20:02 1m 1 68.3 1 NCR
13. GNRL Gangraul 20:07 20:08 1m 1 72.5 1 NCR
14. SKQ Sikandarpur 20:13 20:14 1m 1 77.3 1 NCR
15. KRJ Khurja Junction 20:20 20:21 1m 3 83.0 1 NCR
16. KAMP Kamalpur 20:27 20:28 1m 1 89.0 1 NCR
17. DAR Danwar 20:34 20:35 1m 1 94.0 1 NCR
18. SOM Somna 20:44 20:45 1m 1,2 104.3 1 NCR
19. KLA Kulwa 20:54 20:55 1m 1 114.5 1 NCR
20. MWUE Mahrawal 21:01 21:02 1m 2 120.1 1 NCR
21. ALJN Aligarh Junction 21:20 - 6,7 126.3 1 NCR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:56 IST
64102 / Delhi - Aligarh EMU (दिल्ली - अलीगढ़ ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Aligarh Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 18:15 hrs and reaches Aligarh Junction at 21:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Aligarh Junction. It takes 3 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 126 kilometers.

The return train is 64101.
Loading...