64103 / Aligarh - Delhi EMU
अलीगढ़ - दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64103/Aligarh - Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Aligarh Junction
.
Departs @ 06:10 (Aligarh Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:10 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Aligarh - Delhi EMU (64103) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ALJN Aligarh Junction 06:10 - 5 0.0 1 NCR
2. MWUE Mahrawal 06:16 06:17 1m 1 6.2 1 NCR
3. KLA Kulwa 06:22 06:23 1m 2 11.8 1 NCR
4. SOM Somna 06:31 06:32 1m 4 22.0 1 NCR
5. DAR Danwar 06:40 06:41 1m 2 32.2 1 NCR
6. KAMP Kamalpur 06:45 06:46 1m 2 37.3 1 NCR
7. KRJ Khurja Junction 06:51 06:52 1m 1 43.3 1 NCR
8. SKQ Sikandarpur 06:57 06:58 1m 3 48.9 1 NCR
9. GNRL Gangraul 07:03 07:04 1m 2 53.8 1 NCR
10. CHL Chola 07:09 07:10 1m 2 57.9 1 NCR
11. WAIR Wair 07:16 07:17 1m 2 63.0 1 NCR
12. DKDE Dankaur 07:25 07:26 1m 3 72.3 1 NCR
13. AJR Ajaibpur 07:34 07:35 1m 2 80.2 1 NCR
14. BRKY Boraki 07:40 07:41 1m 2 85.0 1 NCR
15. DER Dadri 07:46 07:47 1m 4 89.3 1 NCR
16. MIU Maripat 07:54 07:55 1m 2 96.1 1 NCR
17. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 08:23 08:25 2m 5 105.9 1 NR
18. SBB Sahibabad Junction 08:34 08:35 1m 3 112.7 1 NR
19. VVB Vivek Vihar 08:40 08:41 1m 1 117.1 1 NR
20. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 08:45 08:46 1m 4 119.7 1 NR
21. DLI Old Delhi Junction 09:10 - 7 126.3 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:56 IST
64103 / Aligarh - Delhi EMU (अलीगढ़ - दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Aligarh Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Aligarh Junction on at 06:10 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 09:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Aligarh Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 126 kilometers.

The return train is 64102.
Loading...