64581 / Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU
हाथरस किला-दिल्ली मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64581/Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hathras Killah.
Departs @ 05:55 (Hathras Killah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:00 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU (64581) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 18:07 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HRF Hathras Killah 05:55 - 1 0.0 1 NCR
2. HRS Hathras Junction 06:11 06:13 2m 3 9.1 1 NCR
3. SNS Sasni 06:21 06:22 1m 3 18.0 1 NCR
4. MXK Mandrak 06:27 06:28 1m 2 25.3 1 NCR
5. DAQ Daud Khan 06:35 06:36 1m 2 32.2 1 NCR
6. ALJN Aligarh Junction 06:43 06:44 1m 4 39.4 1 NCR
7. MWUE Mahrawal 06:50 06:51 1m 1 45.6 1 NCR
8. KLA Kulwa 06:57 06:58 1m 2 51.2 1 NCR
9. SOM Somna 07:07 07:08 1m 4 61.4 1 NCR
10. DAR Danwar 07:17 07:18 1m 2 71.6 1 NCR
11. KAMP Kamalpur 07:24 07:25 1m 2 76.6 1 NCR
12. KRJ Khurja Junction 07:32 07:33 1m 4 82.6 1 NCR
13. SKQ Sikandarpur 07:39 07:40 1m 3 88.3 1 NCR
14. GNRL Gangraul 07:46 07:47 1m 2 93.2 1 NCR
15. CHL Chola 07:54 07:55 1m 2 97.3 1 NCR
16. WAIR Wair 08:01 08:02 1m 2 102.4 1 NCR
17. DKDE Dankaur 08:10 08:11 1m 3 111.7 1 NCR
18. AJR Ajaibpur 08:19 08:20 1m 2 119.6 1 NCR
19. BRKY Boraki 08:25 08:26 1m 3 124.4 1 NCR
20. DER Dadri 08:32 08:33 1m 3 128.7 1 NCR
21. MIU Maripat 08:41 08:42 1m 2 135.4 1 NCR
22. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 09:02 09:04 2m 4 145.3 1 NR
23. SBB Sahibabad Junction 09:13 09:14 1m 2 152.1 1 NR
24. VVB Vivek Vihar 09:19 09:20 1m 1 156.4 1 NR
25. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 09:25 09:26 1m 4 159.1 1 NR
26. DLI Old Delhi Junction 10:00 - 4 165.6 1 NR
64581 / Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU (हाथरस किला-दिल्ली मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Hathras Killah and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Hathras Killah on at 05:55 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 10:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hathras Killah, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 4 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 166 kilometers.

The return train is 64582.