64582 / Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU
दिल्ली - हाथरस किला मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64582/Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 17:45 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:45 (Hathras Killah)
SMTWTFS

Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU (64582) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 18:07 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 17:45 - 7 0.0 1 NR
2. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 18:00 18:01 1m 3 6.5 1 NR
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 18:06 18:07 1m 2 9.2 1 NR
4. SBB Sahibabad Junction 18:13 18:14 1m 2 13.6 1 NR
5. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 18:39 18:41 2m 2 20.4 1 NR
6. MIU Maripat 18:55 18:56 1m 1 30.2 1 NCR
7. DER Dadri 19:02 19:03 1m 2 37.0 1 NCR
8. BRKY Boraki 19:08 19:09 1m 1 41.3 1 NCR
9. AJR Ajaibpur 19:14 19:15 1m 1 46.1 1 NCR
10. DKDE Dankaur 19:22 19:23 1m 1 53.9 1 NCR
11. WAIR Wair 19:32 19:33 1m 1 63.3 1 NCR
12. CHL Chola 19:38 19:39 1m 1 68.3 1 NCR
13. GNRL Gangraul 19:47 19:48 1m 1 72.5 1 NCR
14. SKQ Sikandarpur 19:53 19:54 1m 1 77.3 1 NCR
15. KRJ Khurja Junction 20:01 20:02 1m 3 83.0 1 NCR
16. KAMP Kamalpur 20:08 20:09 1m 1 89.0 1 NCR
17. DAR Danwar 20:15 20:16 1m 1 94.0 1 NCR
18. SOM Somna 20:25 20:26 1m 2 104.3 1 NCR
19. KLA Kulwa 20:35 20:36 1m 1 114.5 1 NCR
20. MWUE Mahrawal 20:41 20:42 1m 2 120.1 1 NCR
21. ALJN Aligarh Junction 20:50 20:51 1m 2,3 126.3 1 NCR
22. DAQ Daud Khan 20:57 20:58 1m 1 133.4 1 NCR
23. MXK Mandrak 21:04 21:05 1m 1 140.4 1 NCR
24. SNS Sasni 21:11 21:12 1m 1 147.6 1 NCR
25. HRS Hathras Junction 21:22 21:24 2m 3 156.6 1 NCR
26. HRF Hathras Killah 21:45 - 1 165.6 1 NCR
64582 / Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU (दिल्ली - हाथरस किला मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Hathras Killah. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 17:45 hrs and reaches Hathras Killah at 21:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Hathras Killah. It takes 4 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 166 kilometers.

The return train is 64581.