64903 / Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU (via Delhi)
मथुरा - दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64903/Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mathura Junction
.
Departs @ 05:45 (Mathura Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:10 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU (64903) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MTJ Mathura Junction 05:45 - 5 0.0 1 NCR
2. BTSR Bhuteshwar 05:51 05:52 1m - 2.7 1 NCR
3. VRBD Vrindaban Road 05:59 06:00 1m - 10.2 1 NCR
4. AJH Ajhai 06:08 06:09 1m - 21.2 1 NCR
5. CHJ Chata 06:17 06:18 1m - 31.2 1 NCR
6. KSV Kosi Kalan 06:26 06:27 1m 1 41.5 1 NCR
7. HDL Hodal 06:37 06:38 1m - 53.8 1 NCR
8. BNCR Banchari 06:45 06:46 1m - 61.0 1 NCR
9. SHLK Sholaka 06:51 06:52 1m - 64.2 1 NCR
10. RDE Rundhi 07:00 07:01 1m - 74.6 1 NCR
11. PWL Palwal 07:29 07:30 1m - 83.9 1 NR
12. AST Asaoti 07:39 07:40 1m 3 95.3 1 NR
13. BVH Ballabgarh 07:48 07:49 1m 3 105.2 1 NR
14. FDN Faridabad New Town 07:53 07:54 1m 2 109.2 1 NR
15. FDB Faridabad 07:58 07:59 1m 1 113.0 1 NR
16. TKD Tuglakabad 08:12 08:13 1m 2 123.3 1 NR
17. OKA Okhla 08:19 08:20 1m 2 130.4 1 NR
18. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 08:26 08:27 1m 3 134.0 1 NR
19. TKJ Tilak Bridge 08:33 08:34 1m 1 138.9 1 NR
20. CSB Shivaji Bridge 08:37 08:38 1m 1 140.1 1 NR
21. NDLS New Delhi 08:55 08:58 3m 7 141.2 1 NR
22. DSB Sadar Bazar 09:04 09:05 1m 2 143.1 1 NR
23. DLI Old Delhi Junction 09:15 09:20 5m 3 144.6 1 NR
24. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 09:35 09:36 1m 3 151.1 1 NR
25. VVB Vivek Vihar 09:40 09:41 1m 2 153.8 1 NR
26. SBB Sahibabad Junction 09:47 09:48 1m 1 158.1 1 NR
27. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 10:10 - 1 164.9 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:55 IST
64903 / Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU (मथुरा - दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Mathura Junction and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from Mathura Junction on at 05:45 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 10:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mathura Junction, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 4 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 165 kilometers.

The return train is 64904.
Loading...