64904 / Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU (via Delhi)
गाजियाबाद - दिल्ली - मथुरा ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64904/Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction.
Departs @ 16:05 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:25 (Mathura Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU (64904) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 16:05 - 6 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 16:14 16:15 1m 1 6.8 1 NR
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 16:19 16:20 1m 1 11.1 1 NR
4. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 16:24 16:25 1m 4 13.8 1 NR
5. DLI Old Delhi Junction 16:45 16:47 2m 5 20.4 1 NR
6. DSB Sadar Bazar 16:55 16:56 1m 2 21.8 1 NR
7. NDLS New Delhi 17:08 17:10 2m 5 23.7 1 NR
8. CSB Shivaji Bridge 17:14 17:15 1m 2 24.8 1 NR
9. TKJ Tilak Bridge 17:18 17:19 1m 2 26.1 1 NR
10. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:31 17:32 1m 2 30.9 1 NR
11. OKA Okhla 17:39 17:40 1m 3 34.5 1 NR
12. TKD Tuglakabad 17:46 17:47 1m 1 41.6 1 NR
13. FDB Faridabad 17:59 18:00 1m 1 51.9 1 NR
14. FDN Faridabad New Town 18:06 18:07 1m 1 55.7 1 NR
15. BVH Ballabgarh 18:16 18:17 1m 4 59.7 1 NR
16. AST Asaoti 18:29 18:30 1m 4 69.6 1 NR
17. PWL Palwal 18:53 18:55 2m - 81.0 1 NR
18. RDE Rundhi 19:04 19:05 1m - 90.3 1 NCR
19. SHLK Sholaka 19:13 19:14 1m - 100.8 1 NCR
20. BNCR Banchari 19:18 19:19 1m - 103.9 1 NCR
21. HDL Hodal 19:26 19:27 1m - 111.1 1 NCR
22. KSV Kosi Kalan 19:37 19:38 1m 2 123.4 1 NCR
23. CHJ Chata 19:46 19:47 1m - 133.7 1 NCR
24. AJH Ajhai 19:55 19:56 1m - 143.7 1 NCR
25. VRBD Vrindaban Road 20:04 20:05 1m - 154.7 1 NCR
26. BTSR Bhuteshwar 20:11 20:12 1m - 162.2 1 NCR
27. MTJ Mathura Junction 20:25 - 3 164.9 1 NCR
Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 17:56 IST
64904 / Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU (गाजियाबाद - दिल्ली - मथुरा ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and Mathura Junction. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 16:05 hrs and reaches Mathura Junction at 20:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Mathura Junction. It takes 4 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 165 kilometers.

The return train is 64903.
Loading...