TLD / Tilda Neora
तिल्दा - नेवरा

Tilda Neora (तिल्दा - नेवरा), station code TLD, is a railway station in Raipur district of the Indian state of Chhattisgarh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Raipur Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Tilda Neora.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Tilda Neora have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Tilda Neora (TLD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 05:18 05:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05159 Sarnath Express Covid - 1... Spec NER 05:18 05:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
18240 Shivnath Express Exp SECR 05:28 05:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 06:01 06:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Pas... Pass SER 06:13 06:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 06:18 06:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02854 Amarkantak Express Covid ... Spec SECR 06:21 06:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 06:53 06:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
18242 Ambikapur - Durg Express ... Exp SECR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
28242 Chirimiri - Durg Express... Exp SECR 07:18 07:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08216 Udhampur - Durg Festival ... Spec SECR 07:23 07:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
18518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Exp... Exp SCoR 07:28 07:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Exp... Spec ECoR 07:28 07:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
68728 Raipur Bilaspur MEMU MEMU SECR 07:44 07:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
58201 Bilaspur Raipur Passenger... Pass SECR 08:19 08:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
03287 South Bihar Festival Spec... Spec ECR 08:21 08:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR 08:53 08:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fest... Spec SECR 09:08 09:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
68745 Gevra Road - Raipur MEMU... MEMU SECR 09:37 09:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
18801 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR 09:46 09:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
18803 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR 09:46 09:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
12069 Raigarh-Gondia Jan Shatab... JShtb SECR 09:49 09:51 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02069 Raigarh - Gondia Jan Shat... Spec SECR 09:49 09:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express... Exp SECR 10:13 10:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
08745 Gevra Road - Raipur MEMU ... Spec SECR 10:13 10:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
58820 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passe... Pass SER 10:21 10:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 10:28 10:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08204 Betwa Special Spec SECR 10:51 10:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 11:04 11:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18204 Betwa Express Exp SECR 11:18 11:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
58203 Gevra Road - Raipur Passe... Pass SECR 11:58 12:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12856 Itwari - Bilaspur InterCi... SF SECR 12:13 12:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08215 Durg - Udhampur Weekly Fe... Spec SECR 12:21 12:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
08281 Raipur - Bilaspur Special... Exp SECR 12:50 12:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
08283 Raipur - Bilaspur Special... Exp SECR 12:50 12:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 12:54 12:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Superf... Spec SER 12:54 12:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
68746 Raipur - Gerva Road MEMU... MEMU SECR 14:26 14:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
08746 Raipur - Gevra Road MEMU ... Spec SECR 14:32 14:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
58819 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passeng... Pass SER 14:33 14:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 14:55 14:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 15:28 15:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fest... Spec SECR 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07481 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Spec SCR 15:46 15:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
68706 Dongargarh - Bilaspur MEM... MEMU SECR 15:58 16:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 16:04 16:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
08282 Bilaspur - Raipur Special... Exp SECR 16:15 16:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
08284 Bilaspur - Raipur Special... Exp SECR 16:15 16:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
07482 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Spec SCR 16:36 16:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
12855 Bilaspur - Itwari InterCi... SF SECR 16:58 17:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 17:26 17:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Express... Exp SECR 17:26 17:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
68719 Bilaspur Raipur MEMU Loca... MEMU SECR 17:54 17:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
12070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shat... JShtb SECR 18:23 18:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shat... Spec SECR 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
13288 South Bihar Express Exp ECR 18:25 18:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
18802 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR 18:36 18:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18804 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR 18:36 18:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03288 South Bihar Festival Spec... Spec ECR 18:51 18:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
58204 Raipur - Gevra Road Passe... Pass SECR 19:05 19:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
18517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Exp... Exp SCoR 19:18 19:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Exp... Spec ECoR 19:18 19:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
02853 Amarkantak Express Covid ... Spec SECR 19:36 19:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 19:36 19:38 2m 3
SMTWTFS
68727 Bilaspur - Raipur MEMU... MEMU SECR 19:53 19:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
58202 Raipur Bilaspur Passenger... Pass SECR 20:08 20:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 20:23 20:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 20:23 20:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
18203 Betwa Express Exp SECR 21:01 21:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 21:01 21:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenge... Pass SER 21:23 21:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
08203 Betwa Special Spec SECR 21:26 21:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 21:48 21:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05160 Sarnath Express Covid - 1... Spec NER 21:48 21:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
18239 Shivnath Express Exp SECR 21:53 21:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
18241 Durg - Ambikapur Express ... Exp SECR 22:26 22:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
18241-Slip Durg - Chirimiri Slip Exp... Exp SECR 22:26 22:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 23:36 23:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah Superf... Spec SER 23:53 23:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Tilda Neora by train, get complete information about TLD / Tilda Neora station, nearest airport to Tilda Neora. Complete list of trains to and from Tilda Neora

Loading...
Tilda Neora