Train from Balharshah Junction to Bhadrachalam Road


List of all the trains running between Balharshah Junction (BPQ) and Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Balharshah Junction - Bhadrachalam Road route.

Total 23 train(s) between BPQ / Balharshah Junction and BDCR / Bhadrachalam Road railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR BPQ - 11:00 BDCR 2 20:12 382 km
SMTWTFS
2 06098 Barmer - MGR Chennai Central Special Fare Summer Special Exp SR BPQ - 02:15 KMT - 06:58 351 km
SMTWTFS
3 22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore SF Express SF SR BPQ - 02:15 KMT 1 06:58 351 km
SMTWTFS
4 12511 Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Raptisagar Express SF NER BPQ 1 07:45 KMT 1 12:43 351 km
SMTWTFS
5 12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti Sagar SF Express SF ECR BPQ - 07:45 KMT 1 12:44 351 km
SMTWTFS
6 22647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Express SF SR BPQ - 08:50 KMT 1 13:14 351 km
SMTWTFS
7 22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express SF SR BPQ - 08:50 KMT 1 13:13 351 km
SMTWTFS
8 16368 Kashi Tamil Sangamam Weekly Express Exp SR BPQ - 12:50 KMT - 17:38 351 km
SMTWTFS
9 16032 Andaman Express Exp SR BPQ 1,3 13:10 MDR 1 18:34 396 km
SMTWTFS
10 16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR BPQ 1 13:10 KMT 1 18:08 351 km
SMTWTFS
11 16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai Central Gomti Sagar Express Exp SR BPQ 1 13:45 KMT 1 18:48 351 km
SMTWTFS
12 16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Tirunelveli Navyug Express Exp SR BPQ 1,2 13:45 KMT 1 18:19 351 km
SMTWTFS
13 20806 Andhra Pradesh SF Express SF SCoR BPQ 1 14:10 KMT 1 18:59 351 km
SMTWTFS
14 12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express SF SR BPQ 1,3 14:30 KMT 1 19:18 351 km
SMTWTFS
15 12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR BPQ 1 14:50 KMT 1 19:09 351 km
SMTWTFS
16 12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express SF SR BPQ 1 16:30 KMT - 20:54 351 km
SMTWTFS
17 22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express ACSF SR BPQ 1 19:25 KMT 1 00:14 351 km
SMTWTFS
18 22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi SF Express SF SR BPQ 1,3 19:25 KMT 1 00:29 351 km
SMTWTFS
19 09715 Hisar - Tirupati SF Special Fare Special SF NWR BPQ 2 19:25 KMT - 00:30 351 km
SMTWTFS
20 12296 Sanghamitra SF Express SF SWR BPQ 1 20:15 KMT 1 00:59 351 km
SMTWTFS
21 20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatnam SF Express SF ECoR BPQ - 21:15 KMT 1 01:49 351 km
SMTWTFS
22 22351 Patliputra - SMVT Bengaluru SF Express SF ECR BPQ 2 21:15 KMT 1 01:49 351 km
SMTWTFS
23 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR BPQ - 22:15 KMT 1 03:04 351 km
SMTWTFS