16863 / Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
भगत की कोठी - मन्नारगुड़ी साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 16863/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhagat Ki Kothi
.
Departs @ 16:00 (Bhagat Ki Kothi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:15 +2 nights (Mannargudi)
SMTWTFS

Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express (16863) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BGKT Bhagat Ki Kothi 16:00 - 1 0.0 1 NWR
2. JU Jodhpur Junction 16:10 16:20 10m 1 3.8 1 NWR
3. RKB Raikabag Palace Junction 16:27 16:28 1m 2 5.8 1 NWR
4. GOTN Gotan 17:36 17:38 2m 1 86.9 1 NWR
5. MTD Merta Road Junction 17:58 18:00 2m 1 106.8 1 NWR
6. DNA Degana Junction 18:41 18:44 3m - 150.8 1 NWR
7. MKN Makrana Junction 19:26 19:29 3m 1 194.5 1 NWR
8. FL Phulera Junction 20:40 20:42 2m 2 259.3 1 NWR
9. JP Jaipur Junction 21:30 21:40 10m 4,5 313.9 1 NWR
10. DPA Durgapura 21:48 21:50 2m 1 321.3 1 NWR
11. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 23:35 23:45 10m 2 445.7 1 WCR
12. KOTA Kota Junction 01:00 01:10 10m 2 553.6 2 WCR
13. BWM Bhawani Mandi 02:22 02:24 2m 1 654.0 2 WCR
14. NAD Nagda Junction 04:55 05:25 30m 3 779.0 2 WR
15. UJN Ujjain Junction 06:30 06:35 5m 5 834.5 2 WR
16. SJP Shujalpur 07:54 07:56 2m 2 937.7 2 WR
17. BPL Bhopal Junction 09:50 10:00 10m 3 1018.0 2 WCR
18. HBJ Habibganj 10:13 10:15 2m 4 1024.2 2 WCR
19. ET Itarsi Junction 12:00 12:10 10m 2,3 1109.8 2 WCR
20. NGP Nagpur Junction 16:45 16:50 5m 2 1408.2 2 CR
21. BPQ Balharshah Junction 19:50 19:55 5m 1,3 1616.7 2 CR
22. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 20:39 20:40 1m 2 1686.5 2 SCR
23. RDM Ramagundam 21:39 21:40 1m 2 1758.7 2 SCR
24. PDPL Peddapalli Junction 21:52 21:53 1m 2 1776.3 2 SCR
25. WL Warangal 23:18 23:20 2m 1 1859.9 2 SCR
26. KMT Khammam 00:20 00:21 1m 1 1967.4 3 SCR
27. BZA Vijayawada Junction 02:35 02:40 5m - 2066.5 3 SCoR
28. TEL Tenali Junction 03:04 03:05 1m - 2098.0 3 SCoR
29. CLX Chirala 03:34 03:35 1m 1 2155.6 3 SCoR
30. OGL Ongole 04:24 04:25 1m 3 2205.1 3 SCoR
31. NLR Nellore 05:39 05:40 1m 3 2321.8 3 SCoR
32. GDR Gudur Junction 06:58 07:00 2m 1 2360.1 3 SCoR
33. SPE Sullurupeta 07:39 07:40 1m 2 2415.2 3 SR
34. MS Chennai Egmore 09:50 10:10 20m - 2502.1 3 SR
35. TBM Tambaram 10:38 10:40 2m 7,8 2526.6 3 SR
36. CGL Chengalpattu Junction 11:08 11:10 2m 6 2557.7 3 SR
37. VM Villupuram Junction 12:45 12:55 10m - 2660.6 3 SR
38. TDPR Tirupadripuliyur 13:43 13:45 2m 1 2703.4 3 SR
39. CDM Chidambaram 14:29 14:30 1m 1 2745.9 3 SR
40. MV Mayiladuturai Junction 15:13 15:15 2m 1 2782.9 3 SR
41. TVR Thiruvarur Junction 15:53 15:55 2m 3 2821.6 3 SR
42. MQ Mannargudi 17:15 - 2 2859.1 3 SR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 12:54 IST
16863 / Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express (भगत की कोठी - मन्नारगुड़ी साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Southern Railway which runs between Bhagat Ki Kothi and Mannargudi. The train leaves from Bhagat Ki Kothi on at 16:00 hrs and reaches Mannargudi at 17:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhagat Ki Kothi, crosses 40 railway station and terminates at Mannargudi. It takes 49 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2859 kilometers.

The return train is 16864.
Loading...