22632 / Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express
अणुव्रत वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस / அனுவ்ராத் ஏசி அதிவிரைவு எக்ஸ்பிரஸ்

The following table shows the schedule of 22632/Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bikaner Junction
.
Departs @ 15:00 (Bikaner Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:40 +2 nights (Madurai Junction)
SMTWTFS

Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express (22632) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 15:00 - 3 0.0 1 NWR
2. NOK Nokha 15:50 15:52 2m 1 64.2 1 NWR
3. NGO Nagaur 16:33 16:38 5m 2 115.8 1 NWR
4. DNA Degana Junction 18:41 18:44 3m 1 215.3 1 NWR
5. MKN Makrana Junction 19:25 19:28 3m 1 259.0 1 NWR
6. FL Phulera Junction 20:40 20:42 2m 2 323.8 1 NWR
7. JP Jaipur Junction 21:30 21:40 10m 4 378.4 1 NWR
8. DPA Durgapura 21:48 21:50 2m 1 385.8 1 NWR
9. BNLW Banasthali Niwai 22:33 22:35 2m 1 444.4 1 NWR
10. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 23:35 23:45 10m 4 510.2 1 WCR
11. KOTA Kota Junction 01:00 01:05 5m 2 618.1 2 WCR
12. SGZ Shamgarh 02:38 02:40 2m 1 751.7 2 WCR
13. NAD Nagda Junction 04:55 05:25 30m 3 843.5 2 WR
14. UJN Ujjain Junction 06:30 06:35 5m 2 899.0 2 WR
15. SJP Shujalpur 07:54 07:56 2m 2 1002.2 2 WR
16. SEH Sehore 08:29 08:31 2m 2 1043.9 2 WR
17. SHRN Sant Hirdaram Nagar 09:18 09:20 2m 2 1072.3 2 WCR
18. BPL Bhopal Junction 09:50 10:00 10m 1 1082.5 2 WCR
19. ET Itarsi Junction 11:55 12:05 10m 2,3 1174.3 2 WCR
20. NGP Nagpur Junction 16:45 16:50 5m 2 1472.7 2 CR
21. CD Chandrapur 19:01 19:03 2m 1 1667.5 2 CR
22. BPQ Balharshah Junction 19:50 19:55 5m 1,2 1681.2 2 CR
23. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 20:39 20:40 1m 2 1751.0 2 SCR
24. RDM Ramagundam 21:39 21:40 1m 2 1823.2 2 SCR
25. WL Warangal 23:18 23:20 2m 1 1924.4 2 SCR
26. KMT Khammam 00:54 00:55 1m 1 2031.9 3 SCR
27. BZA Vijayawada Junction 02:35 02:40 5m - 2131.0 3 SCoR
28. OGL Ongole 04:24 04:25 1m 3 2269.6 3 SCoR
29. NLR Nellore 05:39 05:40 1m 3 2386.3 3 SCoR
30. GDR Gudur Junction 06:58 07:00 2m 1 2424.6 3 SCoR
31. SPE Sullurupeta 07:43 07:45 2m 2 2479.7 3 SR
32. MS Chennai Egmore 09:50 10:10 20m - 2566.6 3 SR
33. TBM Tambaram 10:38 10:40 2m - 2591.2 3 SR
34. CGL Chengalpattu Junction 11:08 11:10 2m - 2622.2 3 SR
35. VM Villupuram Junction 12:45 12:50 5m - 2725.1 3 SR
36. VRI Vridhachalam Junction 13:34 13:36 2m - 2779.9 3 SR
37. ALU Ariyalur 14:19 14:20 1m - 2833.4 3 SR
38. SRGM Srirangam 15:04 15:05 1m - 2891.5 3 SR
39. TPJ Tiruchchirappalli Junction 15:50 16:00 10m - 2903.2 3 SR
40. DG Dindigul Junction 17:05 17:07 2m - 2997.5 3 SR
41. KQN Kodaikanal Road 17:23 17:25 2m - 3019.7 3 SR
42. MDU Madurai Junction 18:40 - 3 3059.9 3 SR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 12:09 IST

Coach detail

Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express
Reversals
SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction
NAD/Nagda Junction

22632 / Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express (अणुव्रत वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस / அனுவ்ராத் ஏசி அதிவிரைவு எக்ஸ்பிரஸ்) train operated by the Southern Railway which runs between Bikaner Junction and Madurai Junction. The train leaves from Bikaner Junction on at 15:00 hrs and reaches Madurai Junction at 18:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bikaner Junction, crosses 40 railway station and terminates at Madurai Junction. It takes 51 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 3060 kilometers.

The return train is 22631.
Loading...