22632 / Anuvrat AC SF Express
अणुव्रत वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस / அனுவ்ராத் ஏசி அதிவிரைவு எக்ஸ்பிரஸ்

The following table shows the schedule of 22632/Anuvrat AC SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bikaner Junction.
Departs @ 14:50 (Bikaner Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:10 +2 nights (Chennai Central)
SMTWTFS

Anuvrat AC SF Express (22632) Schedule

Last Updated: 25-Sep-18 14:46 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 14:50 - 3 0.0 1 NWR
2. NOK Nokha 15:36 15:38 2m 1 64.2 1 NWR
3. NGO Nagaur 16:18 16:23 5m 2 115.8 1 NWR
4. DNA Degana Junction 18:41 18:44 3m 1 215.3 1 NWR
5. MKN Makrana Junction 19:26 19:29 3m 1 259.0 1 NWR
6. FL Phulera Junction 20:40 20:42 2m 2 323.8 1 NWR
7. JP Jaipur Junction 21:30 21:40 10m 4 378.4 1 NWR
8. DPA Durgapura 21:48 21:50 2m 1 385.8 1 NWR
9. BNLW Banasthali Niwai 22:33 22:35 2m 1 444.4 1 NWR
10. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 23:35 23:45 10m 4 510.2 1 WCR
11. KOTA Kota Junction 01:00 01:05 5m 2 618.1 2 WCR
12. SGZ Shamgarh 02:38 02:40 2m 1 751.7 2 WCR
13. NAD Nagda Junction 04:55 05:25 30m - 843.5 2 WR
14. UJN Ujjain Junction 06:30 06:35 5m 2 899.0 2 WR
15. SJP Shujalpur 07:54 07:56 2m 2 1002.2 2 WR
16. SEH Sehore 08:29 08:31 2m 2 1043.9 2 WR
17. BIH Bairagarh 09:23 09:25 2m 2 1072.2 2 WR
18. BPL Bhopal Junction 09:50 10:00 10m 1 1082.5 2 WCR
19. ET Itarsi Junction 12:00 12:10 10m 2,3 1174.4 2 WCR
20. NGP Nagpur Junction 16:40 16:50 10m 2 1472.7 2 CR
21. CD Chandrapur 19:01 19:03 2m 1 1667.5 2 CR
22. BPQ Balharshah Junction 19:45 19:55 10m 1,2 1681.2 2 CR
23. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 20:39 20:40 1m 2 1751.0 2 SCR
24. RDM Ramagundam 21:39 21:40 1m 2 1823.2 2 SCR
25. WL Warangal 23:18 23:20 2m 1 1924.4 2 SCR
26. KMT Khammam 00:54 00:55 1m 1 2031.9 3 SCR
27. BZA Vijayawada Junction 02:35 02:45 10m - 2131.0 3 SCR
28. OGL Ongole 04:28 04:30 2m 3 2269.6 3 SCR
29. NLR Nellore 05:44 05:45 1m 3 2386.3 3 SCR
30. GDR Gudur Junction 07:03 07:05 2m 1 2424.6 3 SCR
31. SPE Sullurupeta 07:39 07:40 1m 2 2479.7 3 SR
32. MAS Chennai Central 10:10 - 2 2562.3 3 SR

Coach detail

Reversals
SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction
NAD/Nagda Junction

22632 / Anuvrat AC SF Express (अणुव्रत वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस / அனுவ்ராத் ஏசி அதிவிரைவு எக்ஸ்பிரஸ்) train operated by the Southern Railway which runs between Bikaner Junction and Chennai Central. The train leaves from Bikaner Junction on at 14:50 hrs and reaches Chennai Central at 10:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bikaner Junction, crosses 30 railway station and terminates at Chennai Central. It takes 43 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2562 kilometers.

The return train is 22631.