Train from Kolhapur CSMT Terminal to Miraj Junction


List of all the trains running between Kolhapur CSMT Terminal (KOP) and Miraj Junction (MRJ). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Kolhapur CSMT Terminal - Miraj Junction route.

Total 16 train(s) between KOP / Kolhapur CSMT Terminal and MRJ / Miraj Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 11045 SCSMT Kolhapur - Dhanbad Weekly Express Exp CR KOP 2 04:35 MRJ 1 05:35 47 km
SMTWTFS
2 11030 Koyna Express Exp CR KOP 2 08:15 MRJ 1 09:17 47 km
SMTWTFS
3 12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express SF CR KOP 2 09:10 MRJ 1 10:15 47 km
SMTWTFS
4 01544 SCSMT Kolhapur - Miraj DEMU Special DEMU CR KOP - 10:30 MRJ - 11:45 47 km
SMTWTFS
5 71422 SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Demu DEMU CR KOP 1 10:50 MRJ 4 12:05 47 km
SMTWTFS
6 17416 Haripriya Express Exp SCR KOP 1 11:40 MRJ 3 13:10 47 km
SMTWTFS
7 11404 SCSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur Express Exp CR KOP 3 12:45 MRJ 1 13:50 47 km
SMTWTFS
8 11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express Exp CR KOP 3 13:15 MRJ 1 14:05 47 km
SMTWTFS
9 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) Exp CR KOP 2 14:45 MRJ 1 15:45 47 km
SMTWTFS
10 22156 SCSMT Kolhapur - Kalaburgi SF Express SF CR KOP 1 15:00 MRJ 3 16:30 47 km
SMTWTFS
11 71430 SCSMT Kolhapur - Satara DEMU Pass CR KOP 1 16:50 MRJ 4 18:05 47 km
SMTWTFS
12 71424 SCSMT Kolhapur - Sangli DEMU DEMU CR KOP 1 18:35 MRJ 3 19:47 47 km
SMTWTFS
13 17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR KOP - 20:50 MRJ - 21:50 47 km
SMTWTFS
14 01548 SCSMT Kolhapur - Miraj DEMU Special DEMU CR KOP - 21:30 MRJ - 22:45 47 km
SMTWTFS
15 71418 SCSMT Kolhapur - Miraj DEMU DEMU CR KOP 3 21:30 MRJ 3 22:55 47 km
SMTWTFS
16 01024 SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Special Fare Special Exp CR KOP - 23:30 MRJ - 00:37 47 km
SMTWTFS