CKA / Chak Pakhewala
चक पखेवाला

Chak Pakhewala (चक पखेवाला), station code CKA, is a railway station in Firozpur district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Firozpur Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Chak Pakhewala.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Chak Pakhewala (CKA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
74986 Fazilka Bhatinda DMU EMU NR 03:17 03:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74981 Kot Kapura - Fazilka DEMU... DEMU NR 05:35 05:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54783 Fazilka Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 08:52 08:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74985 Bhatinda Fazilka DMU EMU NR 09:40 09:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74982 Fazilka Kot Kapura DMU... EMU NR 10:47 10:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74983 Kot Kapura - Fazilka DEM... EMU NR 14:18 14:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54784 Rewari Fazilka Passenger... Pass NWR 15:34 15:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74988 Fazilka Bhatinda DMU EMU NR 16:27 16:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74984 Fazilka - Kot Kapura DEMU... DEMU NR 20:22 20:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74987 Bathinda - Fazilka DEMU... DEMU NR 23:25 23:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Chak Pakhewala by train, get complete information about CKA / Chak Pakhewala station, nearest airport to Chak Pakhewala. Complete list of trains to and from Chak Pakhewala

Loading...
Chak Pakhewala