DBR / Dabhaura
डभौरा

Dabhaura (डभौरा), station code DBR, is a railway station in Rewa district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jhansi Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dabhaura.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dabhaura have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dabhaura (DBR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 05:00 05:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
21107 Bundelkhand Link Express... Exp NCR 05:00 05:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 06:03 06:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 06:04 06:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Allahabad Chheok... Pass CR 06:55 06:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12428 Anand Vihar Terminal - Re... SF NR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54160 Allahabad - Jhansi Passen... Pass NCR 08:00 08:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22912 Shipra Express SF WR 08:50 08:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 09:43 09:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 10:10 10:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 13:43 13:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22911 Shipra Express SF WR 15:19 15:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54159 Jhansi - Allahabad Passen... Pass NCR 15:48 15:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 17:04 17:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 17:45 17:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 17:45 17:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12427 Rewa - Anand Vihar Termin... SF NR 18:43 18:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 20:43 20:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51190 Allahabad Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 21:02 21:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 21:30 21:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 22:50 22:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
21108 Bundelkhand Link Express... Exp NCR 22:50 22:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dabhaura by train, get complete information about DBR / Dabhaura station, nearest airport to Dabhaura. Complete list of trains to and from Dabhaura

Loading...