13202 / Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express
मुंबई एलटीटी - पटना जनता एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 13202/Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
.
Departs @ 22:15 (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:00 +2 nights (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (13202) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22:15 - 5 0.0 1 CR
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 23:02 23:05 3m 4 34.6 1 CR
3. IGP Igatpuri 00:45 00:50 5m 1 116.1 2 CR
4. DVL Devlali 01:33 01:35 2m 1 161.1 2 CR
5. NK Nasik Road 01:45 01:50 5m 2 166.7 2 CR
6. NR Niphad 02:18 02:20 2m 1 198.3 2 CR
7. LS Lasalgaon 02:33 02:35 2m - 215.1 2 CR
8. MMR Manmad Junction 02:55 03:00 5m 2 239.7 2 CR
9. NGN Nandgaon 03:18 03:20 2m 1 265.1 2 CR
10. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 03:48 03:50 2m 2 307.1 2 CR
11. JL Jalgaon Junction 04:48 04:50 2m 3 399.7 2 CR
12. BSL Bhusaval Junction 05:40 05:45 5m 5 423.9 2 CR
13. RV Raver 06:08 06:10 2m - 458.0 2 CR
14. BAU Burhanpur 06:23 06:25 2m 2 478.4 2 CR
15. NPNR Nepanagar 06:43 06:45 2m 1 504.7 2 CR
16. KNW Khandwa Junction 08:00 08:05 5m 2 547.4 2 CR
17. TLV Talvadiya Junction 08:21 08:23 2m 1 563.1 2 WCR
18. CAER Chhanera 08:44 08:46 2m 1 592.8 2 WCR
19. KKN Khirkiya 09:07 09:09 2m 2 623.4 2 WCR
20. HD Harda 09:32 09:34 2m 2 655.2 2 WCR
21. TBN Timarni 09:47 09:49 2m 3 669.3 2 WCR
22. BPF Banapura 10:09 10:11 2m 2 697.3 2 WCR
23. ET Itarsi Junction 11:15 11:25 10m 6 730.8 2 WCR
24. BGTA Bagratawa 11:58 12:00 2m 1 757.3 2 WCR
25. SGP Sohagpur 12:16 12:18 2m 2 780.4 2 WCR
26. PPI Pipariya 12:33 12:35 2m 1 798.3 2 WCR
27. BKH Bankhedi 12:49 12:50 1m 2 817.0 2 WCR
28. SCKR Salichauka Road 13:03 13:05 2m 2 833.5 2 WCR
29. GAR Gadarwara 13:16 13:18 2m 1 847.4 2 WCR
30. KY Kareli 13:38 13:40 2m 1 876.0 2 WCR
31. NU Narsinghpur 13:53 13:55 2m 1 891.8 2 WCR
32. SRID Shridham 14:26 14:28 2m 2 923.0 2 WCR
33. MML Madan Mahal 15:06 15:08 2m 2 972.5 2 WCR
34. JBP Jabalpur Junction 15:30 15:40 10m 5 975.9 2 WCR
35. SHR Sihora Road 16:08 16:10 2m 1 1014.4 2 WCR
36. KTE Katni Junction 17:15 17:20 5m 2 1066.8 2 WCR
37. JKE Jukehi 17:38 17:40 2m 2 1084.2 2 WCR
38. MYR Maihar 18:13 18:15 2m 1 1129.7 2 WCR
39. STA Satna Junction 18:50 19:00 10m 2 1165.2 2 WCR
40. JTW Jaitwar 19:18 19:20 2m 2 1185.2 2 WCR
41. MJG Majhagawan 19:38 19:40 2m - 1205.9 2 WCR
42. MKP Manikpur Junction 20:55 21:00 5m 2 1242.8 2 NCR
43. DBR Dabhaura 21:30 21:31 1m 2 1265.3 2 NCR
44. SRJ Shankargarh 22:00 22:01 1m 2 1297.8 2 NCR
45. ACOI Allahabad Chheoki Junction 23:18 23:23 5m 1 1335.3 2 NCR
46. MNF Manda Road 00:12 00:13 1m 3 1380.7 3 NCR
47. BDL Vindhyachal 01:45 01:47 2m 2 1408.2 3 NCR
48. MZP Mirzapur 02:00 02:05 5m 2 1415.6 3 NCR
49. CAR Chunar Junction 02:30 02:32 2m 3 1446.7 3 NCR
50. ARW Ahraura Road 02:55 02:56 1m 3 1465.0 3 NCR
51. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 03:53 04:08 15m 2 1478.7 3 ECR
52. ZNA Zamania 04:50 04:52 2m 1 1522.9 3 ECR
53. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 05:05 05:07 2m 1,2 1536.4 3 ECR
54. GMR Gahmar 05:31 05:33 2m 1 1552.2 3 ECR
55. CSA Chausa 05:42 05:44 2m 2 1561.7 3 ECR
56. BXR Buxar 05:56 05:58 2m 1 1572.6 3 ECR
57. BEA Bihiya 07:01 07:03 2m 1 1619.7 3 ECR
58. ARA Ara Junction 07:40 07:42 2m 1 1641.1 3 ECR
59. BTA Bihta 08:14 08:16 2m 1 1663.1 3 ECR
60. SDE Sadisopur 08:22 08:24 2m 2 1667.6 3 ECR
61. DNR Danapur 08:50 08:52 2m 1,2 1680.4 3 ECR
62. PNBE Patna Junction 10:00 - 2,3,5 1690.1 3 ECR
Last Updated: 16-Oct-19 22:15 IST
13202 / Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (मुंबई एलटीटी - पटना जनता एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on at 22:15 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 10:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus, crosses 60 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 35 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1690 kilometers.

The return train is 13201.
Loading...