13201 / Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express
पटना - मुंबई एलटीटी जनता एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 13201/Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Patna Junction
.
Departs @ 23:55 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:30 +2 nights (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express (13201) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNBE Patna Junction 23:55 - 4 0.0 1 ECR
2. DNR Danapur 00:12 00:14 2m 3,4 9.7 2 ECR
3. SDE Sadisopur 00:23 00:25 2m 1 22.5 2 ECR
4. BTA Bihta 00:32 00:34 2m 2 27.1 2 ECR
5. ARA Ara Junction 00:53 00:58 5m 2 49.0 2 ECR
6. BEA Bihiya 01:13 01:15 2m 2 70.5 2 ECR
7. BXR Buxar 02:02 02:07 5m 2 117.5 2 ECR
8. CSA Chausa 02:15 02:17 2m 1 128.4 2 ECR
9. GMR Gahmar 02:27 02:29 2m 2 137.9 2 ECR
10. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 02:43 02:45 2m 3 153.7 2 ECR
11. ZNA Zamania 02:56 02:58 2m 2 167.2 2 ECR
12. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 04:09 04:19 10m 4,6 211.4 2 ECR
13. ARW Ahraura Road 04:45 04:46 1m - 225.1 2 NCR
14. KYT Kailahat 04:57 04:58 1m - 233.6 2 NCR
15. CAR Chunar Junction 05:10 05:12 2m 2 243.4 2 NCR
16. MZP Mirzapur 05:38 05:43 5m 3 274.6 2 NCR
17. BDL Vindhyachal 05:55 05:57 2m 3 281.9 2 NCR
18. MNF Manda Road 06:20 06:21 1m 1 309.4 2 NCR
19. MJA Meja Road 06:43 06:44 1m 3 325.9 2 NCR
20. ACOI Allahabad Chheoki Junction 07:40 07:45 5m 2 354.8 2 NCR
21. SRJ Shankargarh 08:49 08:50 1m 1 392.3 2 NCR
22. DBR Dabhaura 09:43 09:44 1m 1 424.8 2 NCR
23. MKP Manikpur Junction 10:20 10:25 5m 1 447.3 2 NCR
24. MJG Majhagawan 11:08 11:10 2m - 484.2 2 WCR
25. JTW Jaitwar 11:28 11:30 2m 1 504.9 2 WCR
26. STA Satna Junction 12:00 12:10 10m 1 524.9 2 WCR
27. MYR Maihar 12:33 12:35 2m 2 560.4 2 WCR
28. JKE Jukehi 13:08 13:10 2m 1 606.0 2 WCR
29. KTE Katni Junction 13:35 13:40 5m 5 623.3 2 WCR
30. SHR Sihora Road 14:18 14:20 2m 2 675.7 2 WCR
31. JBP Jabalpur Junction 15:10 15:20 10m 1,2 714.2 2 WCR
32. MML Madan Mahal 15:28 15:30 2m 1 717.6 2 WCR
33. SRID Shridham 15:58 16:00 2m 3 767.2 2 WCR
34. NU Narsinghpur 16:33 16:35 2m 2 798.3 2 WCR
35. KY Kareli 16:48 16:50 2m 2 814.2 2 WCR
36. GAR Gadarwara 17:10 17:12 2m 2 842.7 2 WCR
37. SCKR Salichauka Road 17:23 17:25 2m 1 856.6 2 WCR
38. BKH Bankhedi 17:38 17:40 2m 1 873.2 2 WCR
39. PPI Pipariya 17:58 18:00 2m 2 891.9 2 WCR
40. SGP Sohagpur 18:12 18:14 2m 1 909.8 2 WCR
41. BGTA Bagratawa 18:33 18:35 2m 2 932.8 2 WCR
42. ET Itarsi Junction 20:25 20:35 10m 7 959.4 2 WCR
43. BPF Banapura 21:00 21:02 2m 1 992.8 2 WCR
44. TBN Timarni 21:21 21:23 2m 2 1020.8 2 WCR
45. HD Harda 21:35 21:37 2m 3 1034.9 2 WCR
46. KKN Khirkiya 22:00 22:02 2m 1 1066.7 2 WCR
47. CAER Chhanera 22:28 22:30 2m 2 1097.3 2 WCR
48. TLV Talvadiya Junction 23:56 23:58 2m 2 1127.1 2 WCR
49. KNW Khandwa Junction 00:25 00:30 5m 1 1142.7 3 CR
50. NPNR Nepanagar 00:58 01:00 2m 2 1185.4 3 CR
51. BAU Burhanpur 01:18 01:20 2m 1 1211.7 3 CR
52. RV Raver 01:38 01:40 2m - 1232.1 3 CR
53. BSL Bhusaval Junction 02:30 02:35 5m 3 1266.2 3 CR
54. JL Jalgaon Junction 02:58 03:00 2m 2 1290.4 3 CR
55. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 03:54 03:55 1m 3 1383.1 3 CR
56. NGN Nandgaon 04:24 04:25 1m 2 1425.0 3 CR
57. MMR Manmad Junction 04:52 04:55 3m 3 1450.4 3 CR
58. LS Lasalgaon 05:14 05:15 1m - 1475.1 3 CR
59. NR Niphad 05:29 05:30 1m 2 1491.9 3 CR
60. NK Nasik Road 06:25 06:30 5m 3 1523.4 3 CR
61. DVL Devlali 06:39 06:40 1m 2 1529.0 3 CR
62. IGP Igatpuri 08:20 08:25 5m - 1574.0 3 CR
63. KSRA Kasara 08:53 08:55 2m - 1588.2 3 CR
64. KYN Kalyan Junction 09:52 09:55 3m 5 1655.5 3 CR
65. TNA Thane 10:17 10:20 3m 8 1673.7 3 CR
66. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 11:30 - 1 1690.1 3 CR
Last Updated: 16-Oct-19 22:14 IST
13201 / Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express (पटना - मुंबई एलटीटी जनता एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Patna Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Patna Junction on at 23:55 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 11:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Patna Junction, crosses 64 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 35 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1690 kilometers.

The return train is 13202.
Loading...