JWO / Jawad Road
जवाद रोड

Jawad Road (जवाद रोड), station code JWO, is a railway station in Udaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratlam Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jawad Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jawad Road (JWO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19329 Veer Bhumi Chittourgarh E... Exp WR 01:03 01:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59833 Kota - Mandsor Passenger... Pass WCR 03:31 03:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19328 Udaipur City - Ratlam Exp... Exp WR 04:42 04:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79302 Bhilwara-Ratlam DEMU EMU WR 06:22 06:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59835 Mandsor - Udaipur City Pa... Pass WR 07:09 07:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 09:23 09:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59812 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 11:45 11:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59811 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 12:16 12:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79303 Ratlam - Chittaurgarh DEM... EMU WR 13:08 13:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
79304 Chittaurgarh - Ratlam DEM... EMU WR 14:55 14:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 17:42 17:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59836 Udaipur City - Mandsor Pa... Pass WR 18:44 18:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City Exp... Exp WR 19:31 19:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
79301 Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU... EMU WR 21:56 21:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59834 Mandsor - Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 22:48 22:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19330 Veer Bhumi Chittourgarh E... Exp WR 23:37 23:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jawad Road by train, get complete information about JWO / Jawad Road station, nearest airport to Jawad Road. Complete list of trains to and from Jawad Road

Loading...