LSX / Loisingha
लोइसिन्घ

Loisingha (लोइसिन्घ), station code LSX, is a railway station in Bolangir district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sambalpur Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Loisingha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Loisingha (LSX)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12872 Ispat Express SF SER 06:33 06:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
18301 Sambalpur - Rayagada Inte... Exp ECoR 07:43 07:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
18452-Slip Puri - Rayagada Tapaswini... Exp ECoR 07:43 07:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
58301 Sambalpur - Koraput Passe... Pass ECoR 08:45 08:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
58303 Sambalpur - Junagarh Road... Pass ECoR 09:15 09:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
58213 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Pass... Pass SECR 10:43 10:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12893 Bhubaneswar - Bolangir Su... SF ECoR 13:00 13:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
58302 Koraput - Sambalpur Passe... Pass ECoR 14:32 14:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
12894 Balangir - Bhubaneswar SF... SF ECoR 14:46 14:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
58214 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Pass... Pass SECR 15:45 15:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
18302 Rayagada - Sambalpur Inte... Exp ECoR 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
18302-Slip Rayagada - Puri Tapaswini... Exp ECoR 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12871 Ispat Express SF SER 18:28 18:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Loisingha by train, get complete information about LSX / Loisingha station, nearest airport to Loisingha. Complete list of trains to and from Loisingha

Loading...

Railway Station in Bolangir