MRGA / Miryalaguda
मिर्यालागुदा

Miryalaguda (मिर्यालागुदा), station code MRGA, is a railway station in Nalgonda district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Guntur Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Miryalaguda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Miryalaguda have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Miryalaguda (MRGA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
07609 Tiruchchirapalli - Hydera... Exp SCR 00:08 00:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
17256 Hyderabad-Narasapur Expre... Exp SCoR 00:10 00:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07439 Tatanagar - Kacheguda Far... Exp SCR 00:45 00:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17625 Kacheguda - Repalle (Delt... Exp SCR 00:47 00:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07258 Narsapur - Hyderabad Fare... Exp SCR 00:55 00:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
07426 Kakinada Town - Kacheguda... Exp SCR 01:00 01:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07610 Hyderabad - Tiruchchirapp... Exp SCR 01:00 01:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Expr... Exp SCoR 01:33 01:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17255 Narasapur - Hyderabad Exp... Exp SCoR 01:48 01:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07050 Secunderabad - Machilipat... Exp SCR 01:55 01:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR 02:20 02:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17626 Repalle - Secunderabad (D... Exp SCR 02:40 02:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 03:14 03:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 03:45 03:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07054 Kakinada Town - Secundera... Exp SCR 04:10 04:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 04:36 04:37 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07428 Kakinada Town - Secundera... Exp SCR 04:43 04:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
82613 MGR Chennai Central - Sec... Prm SR 04:48 04:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
06043 Villupuram - Secunderabad... Exp SR 04:58 05:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
06059 MGR Chennai Central - Sec... Exp SR 04:58 05:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
77677 Piduguralla Miriyalaguda ... EMU SCR 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
77678 Miryalaguda - Kacheguda D... EMU SCR - 05:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 06:15 06:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07686 Rameswaram - Hyderabad Fa... Exp SCR 07:33 07:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12747 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 07:53 07:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 09:11 09:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 09:20 09:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCoR 12:01 12:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57652 Repalle Secunderabad Pass... Pass SCR 12:15 12:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCoR 12:45 12:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77674 Kacheguda - Nadikude DEMU... EMU SCR 13:01 13:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Pass... Pass SCR 13:47 13:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 14:09 14:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati Fare ... Exp SCR 15:10 15:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 15:38 15:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07438 Kacheguda - Tatanagar Far... Exp SCR 15:38 15:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 16:18 16:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol Fare ... Exp SCR 16:18 16:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
77673 Nadikude- Kacheguda DEMU... EMU SCR 16:58 17:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07685 Hyderabad - Rameswaram Fa... Exp SCR 17:20 17:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Expre... Exp SCoR 17:34 17:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 18:09 18:10 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12748 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 18:37 18:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 19:08 19:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 19:33 19:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07049 Machilipatanam - Secunder... Exp SCR 19:34 19:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 20:15 20:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07425 Kacheguda - Kakinada Town... Exp SCR 21:30 21:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07016 Kacheguda - Sri kakulam R... Exp SCR 22:05 22:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77675 Kacheguda-Miryalaguda DMU... EMU SCR 22:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
06044 Secunderabad - Villupuram... Exp SR 23:00 23:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
06060 Secunderabad - MGR Chenna... Exp SR 23:00 23:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
77676 Miriyalguda Piduguralla D... EMU SCR - 23:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Miryalaguda by train, get complete information about MRGA / Miryalaguda station, nearest airport to Miryalaguda. Complete list of trains to and from Miryalaguda

Loading...