ALNI / Alniya
अलनिया

Alniya (अलनिया), station code ALNI, is a railway station in Kota district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Alniya.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Alniya have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Alniya (ALNI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
06613 Jhalawar City - Kota MEMU... MEMU WCR 07:16 07:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
51613 Jhalawar City - Kota Sewa... Pass WCR 07:26 07:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59838 Kota - Jhalawar City Pass... Pass WCR 07:33 07:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06616 Kota - Nagda MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 08:00 08:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
19819 Kota - Vadodara Express... Exp WCR 11:16 11:17 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59837 Jhalawar City - Kota Pass... Pass WCR 11:22 11:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19103 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 12:19 12:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09099 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 12:19 12:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
06618 Kota - Jhalawar City MEMU... MEMU WCR 12:27 12:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
19104 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 14:07 14:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09100 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 14:07 14:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
59840 Kota Jhalawar City Passen... Pass WCR 16:14 16:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06615 Nagda - Kota MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 17:56 17:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
51614 Kota - Jhalawar City Sewa... Pass WCR 19:34 19:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06614 Kota - Jhalawar City MEMU... MEMU WCR 19:42 19:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
59839 Jhalawar City Kota Passen... Pass WCR 19:57 19:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19820 Vadodara - Kota Express... Exp WCR 20:24 20:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Alniya by train, get complete information about ALNI / Alniya station, nearest airport to Alniya. Complete list of trains to and from Alniya

Loading...
Alniya