RMA / Ramganj Mandi Junction
रामगंज मंडी जंक्शन

Ramganj Mandi Junction (रामगंज मंडी जंक्शन), station code RMA, is a railway station in Kota district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ramganj Mandi Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ramganj Mandi Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22175 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly SF... SF CR 00:08 00:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 00:22 00:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 00:42 00:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim SF Express SF WR 00:43 00:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 01:10 01:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 01:18 01:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 01:18 01:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 01:18 01:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09302 New Delhi - Dr. Ambedkar ... SF WR 01:45 01:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
09739 Dahar Ka Balaji - Sainaga... SF NWR 02:13 02:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
09740 Sainagar Shirdi - Dahar k... SF NWR 02:18 02:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22176 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF CR 03:01 03:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 03:04 03:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 03:40 03:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 03:40 03:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 03:40 03:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore Interc... SF NR 04:15 04:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 04:31 04:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 04:35 04:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 05:28 05:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 06:08 06:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06613 Jhalawar City - Kota MEMU... MEMU WCR 06:23 06:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
51613 Jhalawar City - Kota Sewa... Pass WCR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 06:50 06:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22976 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 07:20 07:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59804 Kota - Ratlam Passenger... Pass WCR 07:28 07:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 07:52 07:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59838 Kota - Jhalawar City Pass... Pass WCR 08:26 08:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06616 Kota - Nagda MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 08:48 08:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 09:18 09:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59837 Jhalawar City - Kota Pass... Pass WCR 10:29 10:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
20941 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... SF WR 10:48 10:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19103 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 11:03 11:05 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09099 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 11:03 11:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 11:18 11:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 11:24 11:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 11:28 11:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19819 Kota - Vadodara Express... Exp WCR 12:20 12:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20844 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... SF SECR 12:48 12:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06618 Kota - Jhalawar City MEMU... MEMU WCR 13:23 13:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 14:03 14:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
20942 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... SF WR 14:40 14:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19104 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 14:58 15:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09100 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 14:58 15:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 15:06 15:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20843 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... SF SECR 15:23 15:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 15:55 16:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 15:56 15:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 16:45 16:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06615 Nagda - Kota MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 16:58 17:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
59840 Kota Jhalawar City Passen... Pass WCR 17:08 17:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22975 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... SF WR 17:11 17:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 17:20 17:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59803 Ratlam- Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 17:33 17:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR 18:05 18:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 18:43 18:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59839 Jhalawar City Kota Passen... Pass WCR 19:00 19:05 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
19820 Vadodara - Kota Express... Exp WCR 19:00 19:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
51614 Kota - Jhalawar City Sewa... Pass WCR 20:28 20:30 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
06614 Kota - Jhalawar City MEMU... MEMU WCR 20:33 20:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
09301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - New ... SF WR 21:15 21:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12415 Indore - New Delhi Interc... SF NR 21:58 22:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 22:20 22:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 22:20 22:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 22:20 22:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 23:53 23:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 23:53 23:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ramganj Mandi Junction by train, get complete information about RMA / Ramganj Mandi Junction station, nearest airport to Ramganj Mandi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Ramganj Mandi Junction

Loading...
Ramganj Mandi Junction