BIM / Bilimora Junction
बिलीमोरा जंक्शन

Bilimora Junction (बिलीमोरा जंक्शन), station code BIM, is a railway station in Navsari district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bilimora Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bilimora Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bilimora Junction (BIM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09218 Saurashtra Janta Special... Spec WR 01:17 01:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 01:28 01:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Spec WR 03:21 03:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 03:44 03:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 04:24 04:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 04:33 04:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurba... Pass WR 04:33 04:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59038 Surat - Virar Shuttle... Pass WR 05:25 05:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02922 Flying Ranee Festival Spe... Spec WR 06:25 06:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 06:28 06:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12922 Flying Ranee SF WR 06:38 06:39 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Dahod InterCity ... SF WR 07:28 07:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU MEMU WR 07:44 07:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69141 Sanjan Surat MEMU MEMU WR 08:13 08:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
52004 Waghai - Bilimora Mix Pas... Pass WR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 08:35 08:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 09:33 09:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02935 Bandra Terminus - Surat I... Spec WR 09:34 09:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express... SF WR 09:55 09:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
52001 Bilimora - Waghai Mix Pas... Pass WR - 10:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
12935 Bandra Terminus - Surat I... SF WR 10:12 10:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69152 Surat Valsad MEMU MEMU WR 10:29 10:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 10:33 10:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69139 Borivali - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR 11:30 11:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 11:56 11:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 11:57 12:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 12:42 12:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 13:41 13:43 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 14:35 14:38 3m 2
SMTWTFS
69151 Valsad Surat MEMU MEMU WR 15:46 15:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02936 Surat - Bandra Terminus I... Spec WR 16:36 16:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
12936 Surat - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 16:44 16:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09217 Saurashtra Janta Special... Spec WR 16:48 16:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Express... SF WR 17:17 17:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU MEMU WR 17:28 17:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
52002 Waghai - Bilimora Mix Pas... Pass WR 17:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 17:57 17:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09020 Haridwar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 18:02 18:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 18:21 18:23 2m 3
SMTWTFS
69142 Surat Sanjan MEMU MEMU WR 18:28 18:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
52003 Bilimora - Waghai Mix Pas... Pass WR - 19:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
59048 Surat - Valsad Shuttle... Pass WR 19:31 19:32 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 20:02 20:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity ... SF WR 20:36 20:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 20:45 20:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02921 Flying Ranee Festival Spe... Spec WR 21:06 21:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12921 Flying Ranee SF WR 21:18 21:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59037 Virar - Surat Shuttle... Pass WR 21:40 21:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 22:50 22:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central... Pass WR 22:50 22:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 23:11 23:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 23:17 23:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09029 Lokshakti SF Special Spec WR 23:33 23:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 23:53 23:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bilimora Junction by train, get complete information about BIM / Bilimora Junction station, nearest airport to Bilimora Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bilimora Junction

Loading...
Bilimora Junction