BTPD / Bethampudi
बेतमपुडी / బేతంపూడి

Bethampudi (बेतमपुडी / బేతంపూడి), station code BTPD, is a railway station in Khammam district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bethampudi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bethampudi have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bethampudi (BTPD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 01:10 01:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 01:29 01:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17026 Secunderabad-Manuguru Exp... Exp SCR 04:24 04:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57123 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 05:57 05:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57657 Manuguru Kazipet Passenge... Pass SCR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57145 Dornakal - Bhadrachalam R... Pass SCR 09:41 09:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67245 Vijayawada - Bhadrachalam... MEMU SCR 12:29 12:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67246 Bhadrachalam Road - Vijay... MEMU SCR 13:57 13:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57658 Kazipet - Manuguru Passen... Pass SCR 16:49 16:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57146 Bhadrachalam Road- Dornak... Pass SCR 17:39 17:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 19:17 19:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17025 Manuguru-Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 22:54 22:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bethampudi by train, get complete information about BTPD / Bethampudi station, nearest airport to Bethampudi. Complete list of trains to and from Bethampudi

Loading...
Bethampudi