DGO / Durgauti
दुर्गावती

Durgauti (दुर्गावती), station code DGO, is a railway station in Kaimur district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Durgauti.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Durgauti (DGO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
63296 Pt. Deen Dayalu Upadhyaya... MEMU ECR 04:51 04:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
13554 Varanasi - Asansol MEMU E... MEMU ER 06:27 06:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
63558 Varanasi - Barka Kana Mem... MEMU ER 08:57 08:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
03360 Varanasi - Barkakana MEMU... MEMU ER 09:11 09:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
63293 Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen ... MEMU ECR 11:08 11:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
03359 Barkakana - Varanasi MEMU... MEMU ER 13:29 13:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
63557 Barkakana - Varanasi Memu... MEMU ER 14:24 14:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
63294 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 16:23 16:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
54271 Ara - Pt. Deen Dayal Upad... Pass NR 17:46 17:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
13553 Asansol - Varanasi MEMU E... MEMU ER 18:16 18:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
54272 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... Pass NR 19:22 19:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
63295 Gaya - Pt. Deen Dayal Upa... MEMU ECR 21:39 21:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Durgauti by train, get complete information about DGO / Durgauti station, nearest airport to Durgauti. Complete list of trains to and from Durgauti

Loading...
Durgauti