HLN / Hole Narsipur
होलेनरसीपुर

Hole Narsipur (होलेनरसीपुर), station code HLN, is a railway station in Hassan district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mysore Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hole Narsipur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hole Narsipur have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hole Narsipur (HLN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
06517 KSR Bengaluru - Mangaluru... Spec SWR 00:46 00:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16517 KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Ex... Exp SWR 00:46 00:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06518 Mangaluru Central - KSR B... Spec SR 01:24 01:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16518 Kannur - KSR Bengaluru Ex... Exp SWR 03:19 03:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17302 Dharwad - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 04:29 04:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07302 Dharwad - Mysuru Festival... Spec SWR 04:29 04:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56267 Arsikere Mysuru Passenger... Pass SWR 06:31 06:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56268 Mysuru Arsikere Passenger... Pass SWR 06:31 06:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06295 Mysuru - Talguppa Interci... Spec SWR 07:25 07:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16206 Mysuru - Talguppa Interci... Exp SWR 07:27 07:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01036 Mysuru - Dadar Central Sh... Spec CR 07:39 07:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11036 Sharavati Express Exp CR 07:54 07:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56266 Mysuru Arsikere Passenger... Pass SWR 08:28 08:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56216 Mysuru - Yesvantpur Passe... Pass SWR 09:48 09:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56270 Mysuru Shivamogga Passeng... Pass SWR 11:55 11:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56275 Talguppa - Mysuru Passeng... Pass SWR 12:02 12:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56269 Shivamogga Mysuru Passeng... Pass SWR 14:03 14:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56276 Mysuru Talguppa Passenger... Pass SWR 15:54 15:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56215 Yeshvantapur - Mysuru Pas... Pass SWR 17:13 17:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01035 Dadar Central - Mysuru Sh... Spec CR 18:52 18:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56265 Arsikere Mysuru Passenger... Pass SWR 18:53 18:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11035 Sharavati Express Exp CR 19:24 19:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06296 Talguppa - Mysuru Interci... Spec SWR 20:15 20:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16205 Talaguppa - Mysuru Interc... Exp SWR 20:19 20:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17301 Mysuru - Dharwad Express... Exp SWR 23:54 23:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07301 Mysuru - Dharwad Festival... Spec SWR 23:54 23:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hole Narsipur by train, get complete information about HLN / Hole Narsipur station, nearest airport to Hole Narsipur. Complete list of trains to and from Hole Narsipur

Loading...
Hole Narsipur