19709 / Udaipur City - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
उदयपुर सिटी - कामाख्या कविगुरु एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19709/Udaipur City - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Udaipur City
.
Departs @ 16:05 (Udaipur City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:55 +2 nights (Kamakhya Junction)
SMTWTFS
Note: Source Station Changed.

Udaipur City - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express (19709) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UDZ Udaipur City 16:05 - 1 0.0 1 NWR
2. RPZ Ranapratapnagar 16:11 16:13 2m 1 4.2 1 NWR
3. MVJ Mavli Junction 16:46 16:48 2m - 42.5 1 NWR
4. CNA Chanderiya 18:15 18:17 2m 1 115.3 1 WR
5. BHL Bhilwara 18:53 18:55 2m 1 161.9 1 NWR
6. AII Ajmer Junction 20:55 21:10 15m - 293.8 1 NWR
7. JP Jaipur Junction 23:20 23:30 10m 2 428.5 1 NWR
8. GADJ Jaipur Gandhinagar 23:37 23:40 3m 1 433.9 1 NWR
9. BKI Bandikui Junction 01:01 01:03 2m 3 518.7 2 NWR
10. BTE Bharatpur Junction 02:07 02:09 2m 1 615.6 2 WCR
11. AH Achhnera Junction 02:40 03:05 25m 2 642.9 2 NCR
12. MTJ Mathura Junction 04:10 04:20 10m 7 678.1 2 NCR
13. HTC Hathras City 05:13 05:15 2m 1 719.9 2 NCR
14. KSJ Kasganj Junction 06:20 06:30 10m 5 783.1 2 NER
15. FBD Farrukhabad Junction 08:25 08:30 5m 5 890.6 2 NER
16. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj 11:35 11:40 5m 2 1027.9 2 NER
17. CNB Kanpur Central 12:00 12:25 25m 9 1030.4 2 NCR
18. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 13:55 14:10 15m 3 1102.3 2 NR
19. FD Faizabad Junction 16:29 16:34 5m - 1229.9 2 NR
20. AY Ayodhya Junction 17:05 17:15 10m 2 1237.0 2 NR
21. MUR Mankapur Junction 18:10 18:14 4m - 1274.6 2 NER
22. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 20:40 20:55 15m 5 1398.5 2 NER
23. DEOS Deoria Sadar 21:35 21:40 5m 3 1447.7 2 NER
24. BTT Bhatni Junction 22:05 22:10 5m 4 1468.4 2 NER
25. SV Siwan Junction 23:05 23:10 5m 1 1517.1 2 NER
26. CPR Chhapra Junction 00:45 00:55 10m 2,3 1578.3 3 NER
27. HJP Hajipur Junction 02:05 02:10 5m 4,5 1637.8 3 ECR
28. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 03:10 03:15 5m 2 1691.6 3 ECR
29. SPJ Samastipur Junction 04:05 04:10 5m - 1743.8 3 ECR
30. BJU Barauni Junction 05:45 05:55 10m 4 1794.5 3 ECR
31. BGS Begusarai 06:26 06:28 2m 2 1809.8 3 ECR
32. KGG Khagaria Junction 07:02 07:04 2m 2 1849.8 3 ECR
33. NNA Naugachia 08:06 08:08 2m 1 1916.9 3 ECR
34. KIR Katihar Junction 10:25 10:45 20m 1 1974.3 3 NFR
35. BOE Barsoi Junction 11:33 11:35 2m 2 2013.2 3 NFR
36. KNE Kishanganj 12:41 12:43 2m 1 2070.7 3 NFR
37. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 14:00 14:10 10m 1 2158.1 3 NFR
38. DLO Dalgaon 16:35 16:37 2m 1 2266.4 3 NFR
39. APDJ Alipurduar Junction 18:25 18:30 5m 2,3 2326.3 3 NFR
40. KOJ Kokrajhar 19:30 19:32 2m 2 2407.5 3 NFR
41. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 20:30 20:35 5m 3,4 2435.2 3 NFR
42. GLPT Goalpara Town 21:28 21:30 2m 2,3 2486.7 3 NFR
43. KYQ Kamakhya Junction 23:55 - 3,4 2610.7 3 NFR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 09:58 IST
Reversals
AH/Achhnera Junction

19709 / Udaipur City - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express (उदयपुर सिटी - कामाख्या कविगुरु एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Udaipur City and Kamakhya Junction. The train leaves from Udaipur City on at 16:05 hrs and reaches Kamakhya Junction at 23:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Udaipur City, crosses 41 railway station and terminates at Kamakhya Junction. It takes 55 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2611 kilometers.

The return train is 19710.
Loading...