12319 / Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express
कोलकाता - आगरा कैंट सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12319/Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kolkata.
Departs @ 13:10 (Kolkata)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:30 +1 night (Agra Cantt.)
SMTWTFS

Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express (12319) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KOAA Kolkata 13:10 - 3 0.0 1 ER
2. DGR Durgapur 15:29 15:31 2m 3 162.4 1 ER
3. ASN Asansol Junction 16:02 16:07 5m 4 204.7 1 ER
4. DHN Dhanbad Junction 17:10 17:15 5m 3 263.0 1 ECR
5. GAYA Gaya Junction 20:16 20:21 5m 1 462.5 1 ECR
6. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 22:50 23:10 20m - 667.6 1 ECR
7. CNB Kanpur Central 03:50 03:55 5m 2 1014.7 2 NCR
8. FBD Farrukhabad Junction 06:25 06:30 5m 5 1154.5 2 NER
9. KSJ Kasganj Junction 08:20 08:30 10m 4,5 1262.0 2 NER
10. MTJ Mathura Junction 10:50 11:00 10m 7 1367.0 2 NCR
11. AGC Agra Cantt. 12:30 - 4 1420.8 2 NCR
Last Updated: 05-Sep-18 11:49 IST
12319 / Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express (कोलकाता - आगरा कैंट सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kolkata and Agra Cantt.. The train leaves from Kolkata on at 13:10 hrs and reaches Agra Cantt. at 12:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kolkata, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Agra Cantt.. It takes 23 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1421 kilometers.

The return train is 12320.
Loading...