MDW / Marwar Mundwa
मारवाड़ मुंडवा

Marwar Mundwa (मारवाड़ मुंडवा), station code MDW, is a railway station in Nagaur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Marwar Mundwa.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 02:42 02:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04722 Abohar - Jodhpur Passenge... Spec NWR 06:44 06:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 07:52 07:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02467 Leelan SF Special Spec NWR 08:30 08:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54703 Abohar-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 08:45 08:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04708 Ranakpur Special Spec NWR 09:03 09:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04707 Ranakpur Special Spec NWR 09:35 09:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 10:40 10:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09719 Jaipur - Suratgarh Expres... Spec NWR 11:03 11:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 11:20 11:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 11:58 12:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 13:06 13:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09720 Suratgarh - Jaipur Expres... Spec NWR 13:51 13:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04721 Jodhpur - Bathinda Passen... Spec NWR 17:43 17:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54704 Jodhpur Bhatinda Passenge... Pass NWR 17:52 17:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 20:01 20:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02468 Leelan SF Special Spec NWR 20:54 20:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 22:26 22:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Marwar Mundwa by train, get complete information about MDW / Marwar Mundwa station, nearest airport to Marwar Mundwa. Complete list of trains to and from Marwar Mundwa

Loading...
Marwar Mundwa