NAC / Nawa City
नावा सिटी

Nawa City (नावा सिटी), station code NAC, is a railway station in Nagaur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nawa City.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nawa City have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nawa City (NAC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 01:28 01:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 02:17 02:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 02:18 02:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02387 Howrah - Bikaner Express ... Spec ER 02:19 02:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02385 Howrah - Jodhpur Express ... Spec ER 02:19 02:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 02:52 02:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 03:14 03:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 03:21 03:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 07:00 07:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR 07:15 07:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Inter... Spec NWR 07:16 07:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 09:09 09:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 12:26 12:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 12:59 13:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:15 13:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:15 13:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:15 13:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04854 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 13:15 13:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04864 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 13:15 13:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04866 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 13:15 13:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04853 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 13:53 13:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04863 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 13:53 13:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04865 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 13:53 13:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:54 13:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:54 13:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:55 13:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 18:15 18:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 18:24 18:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 19:23 19:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02477 Jodhpur - Jaipur SF Inter... Spec NWR 19:23 19:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 23:17 23:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 23:18 23:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 23:38 23:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 23:38 23:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02386 Jodhpur - Howrah Express ... Spec ER 23:38 23:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02388 Bikaner - Howrah Express ... Spec ER 23:38 23:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nawa City by train, get complete information about NAC / Nawa City station, nearest airport to Nawa City. Complete list of trains to and from Nawa City

Loading...
Nawa City