KMNC / Kuchaman City
कुचामन सिटी

Kuchaman City (कुचामन सिटी), station code KMNC, is a railway station in Nagaur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kuchaman City.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kuchaman City (KMNC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 00:46 00:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 00:48 00:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 01:02 01:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner Link E... Exp NFR 01:02 01:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 02:31 02:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 02:37 02:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02385 Howrah - Jodhpur Express ... Spec ER 02:39 02:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02387 Howrah - Bikaner Express ... Spec ER 02:39 02:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR 04:18 04:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 05:22 05:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 05:22 05:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 05:22 05:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 05:37 05:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 07:26 07:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR 07:30 07:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Inter... Spec NWR 07:30 07:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 08:54 08:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 10:18 10:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 12:34 12:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:49 12:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:49 12:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:49 12:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04854 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 12:49 12:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04864 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 12:49 12:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04866 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 12:49 12:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 12:51 12:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04853 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 14:09 14:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04863 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 14:09 14:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:10 14:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:10 14:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04865 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 14:10 14:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:11 14:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 17:47 17:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 17:51 17:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 18:39 18:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 19:08 19:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02477 Jodhpur - Jaipur SF Inter... Spec NWR 19:08 19:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 22:39 22:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 23:14 23:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 23:14 23:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02386 Jodhpur - Howrah Express ... Spec ER 23:16 23:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02388 Bikaner - Howrah Express ... Spec ER 23:16 23:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kuchaman City by train, get complete information about KMNC / Kuchaman City station, nearest airport to Kuchaman City. Complete list of trains to and from Kuchaman City

Loading...
Kuchaman City