GCH / Gachhipura
गच्छी पुरा

Gachhipura (गच्छी पुरा), station code GCH, is a railway station in Nagaur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gachhipura.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gachhipura (GCH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR 08:06 08:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Inter... Spec NWR 08:06 08:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 08:32 08:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09719 Jaipur - Suratgarh Expres... Spec NWR 08:45 08:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 09:40 09:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02467 Leelan SF Special Spec NWR 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 11:39 11:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Covid-19... Spec NWR 12:08 12:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 13:39 13:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Covid-19... Spec NWR 14:37 14:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09720 Suratgarh - Jaipur Expres... Spec NWR 16:35 16:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 18:28 18:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 18:29 18:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02477 Jodhpur - Jaipur SF Inter... Spec NWR 18:29 18:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
02468 Leelan SF Special Spec NWR 19:07 19:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gachhipura by train, get complete information about GCH / Gachhipura station, nearest airport to Gachhipura. Complete list of trains to and from Gachhipura

Loading...
Gachhipura