RNQ / Renukut
रेणुकूट

Renukut (रेणुकूट), station code RNQ, is a railway station in Sonbhadra district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Dhanbad Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Renukut.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Renukut have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Renukut (RNQ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19608 Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata E... Exp NWR 00:13 00:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13026 Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Ex... Exp ER 00:15 00:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Ex... Exp ER 01:14 01:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) E... Exp NWR 01:14 01:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11448 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 02:35 02:38 3m 1
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 03:09 03:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 03:09 03:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13350 Patna - Singrauli Express... Exp ECR 03:28 03:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani... Raj NR 03:45 03:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
53351 Barwadih-Chunar (CCB) Pas... Pass ECR 06:34 06:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
53344 Chopan- NSCB Gomoh Jn Pas... Pass ECR 08:46 08:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18614 Chopan - Ranchi Express... Exp SER 09:02 09:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18632 Chopan - Ranchi Express... Exp SER 09:42 09:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
11447 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 10:11 10:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12874 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 10:36 10:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18613 Ranchi - Chopan Express... Exp SER 15:51 15:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18631 Ranchi - Chopan Express... Exp SER 15:51 15:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
53352 Chunar - Barwadih (CCB) P... Pass ECR 18:26 18:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
53343 NSCB Gomoh Jn - Chopan Pa... Pass ECR 18:27 18:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13349 Singrauli - Patna Express... Exp ECR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12873 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 21:33 21:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12453 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 22:30 22:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Mu... Exp SER 23:22 23:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 23:22 23:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Renukut by train, get complete information about RNQ / Renukut station, nearest airport to Renukut. Complete list of trains to and from Renukut

Loading...
Renukut