19263 / Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
पोरबंदर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला एक्सप्रेस / પોરબંદર - દિલ્લી સરાઈ રોહિલ્લા એક્સપ્રેસ

The following table shows the schedule of 19263/Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Porbandar
.
Departs @ 15:10 (Porbandar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:35 +1 night (Delhi Sarai Rohilla)
SMTWTFS

Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (19263) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PBR Porbandar 15:10 - 2 0.0 1 WR
2. WSJ Wansjaliya 15:40 15:42 2m 1 33.8 1 WR
3. BNVD Bhaunra 15:59 16:00 1m 1 51.9 1 WR
4. LPJ Lalpur Jam 16:28 16:33 5m 1 87.4 1 WR
5. JAM Jamnagar Junction 17:53 17:58 5m 1 128.6 1 WR
6. HAPA Hapa 18:13 18:15 2m 1 137.1 1 WR
7. RJT Rajkot Junction 19:30 19:35 5m 1 213.1 1 WR
8. WKR Wankaner Junction 20:15 20:17 2m 2 255.1 1 WR
9. SUNR Surendranagar Junction 21:38 21:40 2m 2 329.1 1 WR
10. VG Viramgam Junction 23:03 23:05 2m 2 394.6 1 WR
11. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 00:20 00:50 30m 5 459.8 2 WR
12. SBIB Sabarmati 01:05 01:07 2m 2 465.7 2 WR
13. MSH Mahesana Junction 02:14 02:16 2m 2 528.6 2 WR
14. PNU Palanpur Junction 04:06 04:08 2m 2 593.4 2 WR
15. ABR Abu Road 04:50 05:00 10m 1 646.0 2 NWR
16. FA Falna 06:16 06:18 2m 2 744.9 2 NWR
17. MJ Marwar Junction 07:38 07:43 5m 2 811.4 2 NWR
18. BER Beawar 08:51 08:53 2m 1 899.0 2 NWR
19. AII Ajmer Junction 10:55 11:05 10m 2 951.3 2 NWR
20. KSG Kishangarh 11:33 11:35 2m 1 976.7 2 NWR
21. FL Phulera Junction 12:17 12:19 2m 3 1031.4 2 NWR
22. JP Jaipur Junction 13:10 13:20 10m 1 1086.0 2 NWR
23. BKI Bandikui Junction 14:30 14:32 2m - 1176.2 2 NWR
24. AWR Alwar Junction 15:40 15:43 3m 1 1237.2 2 NWR
25. KRH Khairthal 16:08 16:10 2m 1 1263.8 2 NWR
26. RE Rewari Junction 17:30 18:02 32m 3 1311.7 2 NWR
27. GGN Gurgaon 18:38 18:40 2m 2 1362.9 2 NR
28. DEC Delhi Cantonment 19:03 19:05 2m 3 1379.9 2 NR
29. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 19:35 - 3 1389.7 2 NR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 12:14 IST
19263 / Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (पोरबंदर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला एक्सप्रेस / પોરબંદર - દિલ્લી સરાઈ રોહિલ્લા એક્સપ્રેસ) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Porbandar and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The train leaves from Porbandar on at 15:10 hrs and reaches Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 19:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Porbandar, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Delhi Sarai Rohilla. It takes 28 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1390 kilometers.

The return train is 19264.
Loading...