02732 / Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare Special
जयपुर - हैदराबाद किराया विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 02732/Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jaipur Junction.
Departs @ 15:00 (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 02:00 +2 nights (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Last Arrival: Tue Jul 02, 2019 at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare Special (02732) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JP Jaipur Junction 15:00 - 4 0.0 1 NWR
2. FL Phulera Junction 15:55 15:57 2m 4 54.6 1 NWR
3. KSG Kishangarh 16:36 16:38 2m 2 109.4 1 NWR
4. AII Ajmer Junction 17:30 17:40 10m 4 134.7 1 NWR
5. BHL Bhilwara 19:30 19:35 5m 1 266.6 1 NWR
6. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 20:55 21:05 10m 2,3 320.8 1 WR
7. NMH Nimach 22:00 22:02 2m 1 376.6 1 WR
8. MDS Mandasor 22:43 22:45 2m 1 425.6 1 WR
9. RTM Ratlam Junction 00:25 00:50 25m 6 509.9 2 WR
10. NAD Nagda Junction 01:30 01:32 2m - 551.2 2 WR
11. UJN Ujjain Junction 02:30 02:40 10m - 606.6 2 WR
12. BPL Bhopal Junction 06:15 06:25 10m - 790.1 2 WCR
13. ET Itarsi Junction 08:15 08:30 15m 2,3 882.0 2 WCR
14. KNW Khandwa Junction 11:40 11:45 5m 1 1065.3 2 CR
15. BAU Burhanpur 12:33 12:35 2m 1 1134.3 2 CR
16. MKU Malkapur 14:05 14:07 2m 2 1231.8 2 CR
17. AK Akola Junction 15:15 15:25 10m 3 1321.3 2 CR
18. WHM Washim 16:35 16:36 1m 1 1400.4 2 SCR
19. HNL Hingoli Deccan 17:15 17:16 1m 1 1448.4 2 SCR
20. BMF Basmat 18:08 18:09 1m 1 1506.6 2 SCR
21. PAU Purna Junction 18:45 19:10 25m 1 1528.9 2 SCR
22. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 19:45 19:50 5m 1 1559.3 2 SCR
23. MUE Mudkhed Junction 20:33 20:35 2m - 1581.7 2 SCR
24. DAB Dharmabad 21:25 21:26 1m - 1630.8 2 SCR
25. NZB Nizamabad 22:10 22:12 2m - 1670.0 2 SCR
26. KMC Kamareddi 22:50 22:52 2m 2 1722.1 2 SCR
27. MED Medchal 23:40 23:41 1m - 1803.2 2 SCR
28. SC Secunderabad Junction 01:15 01:20 5m 6,8 1830.8 3 SCR
29. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 02:00 - 4 1840.1 3 SCR
Last Updated: 09-May-19 14:51 IST
Reversals
RTM/Ratlam Junction
PAU/Purna Junction

02732 / Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare Special (जयपुर - हैदराबाद किराया विशेष) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Jaipur Junction and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Jaipur Junction on at 15:00 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 02:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jaipur Junction, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 35 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 1840 kilometers.

The return train is 02731.
Loading...