11003 / Tutari (Rajyarani) Express
तुतारी (राज्य रानी) एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11003/Tutari (Rajyarani) Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dadar Central
.
Departs @ 00:05 (Dadar Central)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:20 (Sawantwadi Road)
SMTWTFS

Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (11003) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DR Dadar Central 00:05 - 7 0.0 1 CR
2. TNA Thane 00:27 00:30 3m 5 24.3 1 CR
3. PNVL Panvel Junction 01:15 01:20 5m 7 57.2 1 CR
4. ROHA Roha 02:40 02:45 5m 1 132.0 1 CR
5. MNI Mangaon 03:18 03:20 2m 1 162.5 1 KR
6. VEER Veer 03:36 03:38 2m 1 179.1 1 KR
7. KHED Khed 04:30 04:32 2m 1 230.4 1 KR
8. CHI Chiplun 05:08 05:10 2m 1 260.0 1 KR
9. SVX Savarda 05:34 05:36 2m 1 278.5 1 KR
10. AVRD Aravalli Road 05:48 05:50 2m 1 282.3 1 KR
11. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 06:06 06:08 2m 1 302.6 1 KR
12. RN Ratnagiri 07:00 07:05 5m 1 335.4 1 KR
13. ADVI Adavali 07:43 07:45 2m 1 366.9 1 KR
14. VID Vilavade 08:02 08:04 2m 1 382.5 1 KR
15. RAJP Rajapur Road 08:20 08:22 2m 1 399.2 1 KR
16. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 08:48 08:50 2m 1 415.8 1 KR
17. NAN Nandgaon Road 09:10 09:12 2m 1 431.4 1 KR
18. KKW Kankavali 09:28 09:30 2m 1 446.9 1 KR
19. SNDD Sindhudurg 10:00 10:02 2m 1 464.6 1 KR
20. KUDL Kudal 10:28 10:30 2m 1 475.2 1 KR
21. SWV Sawantwadi Road 12:20 - 1 496.0 1 KR
Last Updated: 08-Jul-19 09:06 IST

Coach detail

11003 / Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (तुतारी (राज्य रानी) एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dadar Central and Sawantwadi Road. The train leaves from Dadar Central on at 00:05 hrs and reaches Sawantwadi Road at 12:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dadar Central, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Sawantwadi Road. It takes 12 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 496 kilometers.

The return train is 11004.
Loading...