11004 / Tutari (Rajyarani) Express
तुतारी (राज्य रानी) एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11004/Tutari (Rajyarani) Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sawantwadi Road
.
Departs @ 17:30 (Sawantwadi Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:45 +1 night (Dadar Central)
SMTWTFS

Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (11004) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SWV Sawantwadi Road 17:30 - 1 0.0 1 KR
2. KUDL Kudal 17:48 17:50 2m 1 20.8 1 KR
3. SNDD Sindhudurg 18:06 18:08 2m 1 31.4 1 KR
4. KKW Kankavali 18:26 18:28 2m 1 49.1 1 KR
5. NAN Nandgaon Road 18:42 18:44 2m 1 64.6 1 KR
6. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 19:00 19:02 2m 1 80.2 1 KR
7. RAJP Rajapur Road 19:20 19:22 2m 1 96.8 1 KR
8. VID Vilavade 19:38 19:40 2m 1 113.5 1 KR
9. ADVI Adavali 19:58 20:00 2m 1 129.1 1 KR
10. RN Ratnagiri 21:15 21:20 5m 2,3 160.5 1 KR
11. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 21:58 22:00 2m 1 193.4 1 KR
12. AVRD Aravalli Road 22:18 22:20 2m 1 213.7 1 KR
13. SVX Savarda 22:34 22:36 2m 1 217.4 1 KR
14. CHI Chiplun 22:54 22:56 2m 2 235.9 1 KR
15. KHED Khed 23:50 23:52 2m 1 265.5 1 KR
16. VEER Veer 01:16 01:18 2m 1 316.9 2 KR
17. MNI Mangaon 01:36 01:38 2m 1 333.5 2 KR
18. ROHA Roha 03:15 03:20 5m 2 364.0 2 CR
19. PNVL Panvel Junction 04:45 04:50 5m 5 438.8 2 CR
20. TNA Thane 05:42 05:45 3m 6 471.7 2 CR
21. DR Dadar Central 06:45 - 7,8 496.0 2 CR
Last Updated: 08-Jul-19 09:06 IST

Coach detail

11004 / Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (तुतारी (राज्य रानी) एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Sawantwadi Road and Dadar Central. The train leaves from Sawantwadi Road on at 17:30 hrs and reaches Dadar Central at 06:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sawantwadi Road, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Dadar Central. It takes 13 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 496 kilometers.

The return train is 11003.
Loading...