13164 / Hatey Bazare Express
हेटी बज़ारे एक्सप्रेस

Today this train is rescheduled by 1:15 hrs and rescheduled time 15:30
The following table shows the schedule of 13164/Hatey Bazare Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Saharsa Junction
.
Departs @ 14:15 (Saharsa Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:20 +1 night (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Hatey Bazare Express (13164) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SHC Saharsa Junction 14:15 - 1 0.0 1 ECR
2. SBV Simri Bakhtiyarpur 14:32 14:34 2m 2 16.9 1 ECR
3. KFA Koparia 14:42 14:44 2m 2 23.5 1 ECR
4. MNE Mansi Junction 15:53 15:58 5m 3 42.4 1 ECR
5. MSK Mahes Khunt 16:07 16:09 2m 2 52.9 1 ECR
6. NNR Narayanpur 16:35 16:37 2m 2 77.0 1 ECR
7. THB Thana Bihpur Junction 16:45 16:47 2m 2 84.6 1 ECR
8. NNA Naugachia 17:03 17:05 2m 1 100.6 1 ECR
9. KUE Kursela 17:25 17:27 2m 2 118.8 1 ECR
10. CRR Karagola Road 17:55 17:57 2m 2 135.6 1 ECR
11. SMO Semapur 18:13 18:15 2m 2 146.6 1 ECR
12. KIR Katihar Junction 19:15 19:35 20m 6 158.0 1 NFR
13. LAV Labha 20:06 20:08 2m 1 181.1 1 NFR
14. KDPR Kumedpur Junction 20:18 20:20 2m 1 187.7 1 NFR
15. HCR Harischandrpur 20:31 20:33 2m 1 194.4 1 NFR
16. BKRD Bhaluka Road F 20:43 20:45 2m 2 204.3 1 NFR
17. SM Samsi 21:21 21:23 2m 1 215.0 1 NFR
18. EKI Eklakhi Junction 21:58 22:00 2m 1 230.4 1 NFR
19. MLDT Malda Town 22:40 22:50 10m 1 249.7 1 ER
20. NFK New Farakka Junction 23:22 23:24 2m 1 284.8 1 ER
21. NILE Nimtita 00:00 00:01 1m 1 309.4 2 ER
22. JRLE Jangipur Road 00:29 00:30 1m 1 329.4 2 ER
23. AZ Azimganj Junction 01:25 01:32 7m 2 364.5 2 ER
24. KGLE Khagraghat Road 01:45 01:46 1m 1 379.1 2 ER
25. BZLE Bazarsau 02:14 02:15 1m 1 406.9 2 ER
26. SALE Salar 02:33 02:34 1m 1 420.3 2 ER
27. KWAE Katwa Junction 03:02 03:07 5m 1,3 437.4 2 ER
28. NDAE Nabadwip Dham 03:39 03:44 5m 2,3 476.8 2 ER
29. ABKA Ambika Kalna 04:04 04:05 1m 1,2 500.1 2 ER
30. BDC Bandel Junction 05:40 05:45 5m 4 542.3 2 ER
31. NH Naihati Junction 06:07 06:12 5m 5 550.6 2 ER
32. SDAH Sealdah 07:20 - 8,9A,9C 588.4 2 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 13:31 IST
Reversals
MNE/Mansi Junction

13164 / Hatey Bazare Express (हेटी बज़ारे एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Saharsa Junction and Sealdah. The train leaves from Saharsa Junction on at 14:15 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 07:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Saharsa Junction, crosses 30 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 17 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 588 kilometers.

The return train is 13163.
Loading...