14315 / Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express
बरेली - नई दिल्ली इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 14315/Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bareilly Junction.
Departs @ 04:55 (Bareilly Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:25 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS

Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express (14315) Schedule

Last Updated: 15-Sep-18 17:09 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BE Bareilly Junction 04:55 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. BTO Bhitaura 05:15 05:16 1m - 18.3 1 NR
3. NRS Nagaria Sadat 05:29 05:30 1m 1 31.7 1 NR
4. RMU Rampur Junction 05:58 06:00 2m 3 63.1 1 NR
5. MB Moradabad Junction 06:40 06:45 5m 3 90.3 1 NR
6. AMRO Amroha 07:12 07:14 2m 2 120.9 1 NR
7. GJL Gajraula Junction 07:35 07:37 2m 3 143.8 1 NR
8. GMS Garhmuktesar 07:57 07:59 2m 2 164.4 1 NR
9. HPU Hapur Junction 08:33 08:35 2m 1 194.4 1 NR
10. PKW Pilkhua 08:47 08:49 2m 1 205.6 1 NR
11. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 09:30 09:32 2m 4 231.2 1 NR
12. SBB Sahibabad Junction 09:41 09:42 1m 3 237.9 1 NR
13. ANVR Anand Vihar 09:52 09:53 1m 2 243.7 1 NR
14. TKJ Tilak Bridge 10:02 10:03 1m 3 253.6 1 NR
15. CSB Shivaji Bridge 10:07 10:08 1m 3 254.9 1 NR
16. NDLS New Delhi 10:25 - 8 256.0 1 NR
14315 / Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express (बरेली - नई दिल्ली इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Bareilly Junction and New Delhi. The train leaves from Bareilly Junction on at 04:55 hrs and reaches New Delhi at 10:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bareilly Junction, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at New Delhi. It takes 5 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 256 kilometers.

The return train is 14316.