14316 / New Delhi - Bareilly Intercity Express
नई दिल्ली - बरेली इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 14316/New Delhi - Bareilly Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi
.
Departs @ 16:35 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:50 (Bareilly Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Bareilly Intercity Express (14316) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 16:35 - 9 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 16:39 16:40 1m 4 1.1 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 16:44 16:45 1m 4 2.4 1 NR
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 16:54 16:55 1m 1 12.3 1 NR
5. SBB Sahibabad Junction 17:02 17:03 1m 1 18.1 1 NR
6. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 17:25 17:27 2m 1,2 24.8 1 NR
7. PKW Pilkhua 17:51 17:53 2m 2 50.4 1 NR
8. HPU Hapur Junction 18:09 18:11 2m 2 61.6 1 NR
9. GMS Garhmuktesar 18:35 18:37 2m 1 91.6 1 NR
10. GJL Gajraula Junction 18:57 18:59 2m 1 112.2 1 NR
11. AMRO Amroha 19:18 19:20 2m 1 135.1 1 NR
12. MB Moradabad Junction 20:01 20:06 5m 3 165.7 1 NR
13. RMU Rampur Junction 20:35 20:37 2m 2 192.9 1 NR
14. NRS Nagaria Sadat 21:02 21:04 2m 1 224.4 1 NR
15. BTO Bhitaura 21:17 21:19 2m 1 237.7 1 NR
16. BE Bareilly Junction 21:50 - 4 256.0 1 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 13:28 IST
14316 / New Delhi - Bareilly Intercity Express (नई दिल्ली - बरेली इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Bareilly Junction. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 16:35 hrs and reaches Bareilly Junction at 21:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Bareilly Junction. It takes 5 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 256 kilometers.

The return train is 14315.
Loading...