51405 / Miraj - Castle Rock Passenger
मिरज - कैसल रॉक पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51405/Miraj - Castle Rock Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction
.
Departs @ 17:25 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:45 (Castle Rock)
SMTWTFS

Miraj - Castle Rock Passenger (51405) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 17:25 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. VJR Vijaynagar 17:34 17:35 1m 1 8.0 1 SWR
3. SED Shedbal 17:44 17:45 1m 1 17.0 1 SWR
4. UGR Ugar Khurd 17:56 17:57 1m - 26.7 1 SWR
5. KUD Kudachi 18:05 18:06 1m 1 32.8 1 SWR
6. CNC Chinchli 18:10 18:11 1m 1 39.7 1 SWR
7. RBG Raybag 18:19 18:20 1m 1 50.1 1 SWR
8. CKR Chikodi Road 18:49 18:50 1m 1 64.5 1 SWR
9. BGWD Bagewadi 18:59 19:00 1m - 71.7 1 SWR
10. GPB Ghatprabha 19:09 19:10 1m - 79.5 1 SWR
11. GKK Gokak Road 19:19 19:20 1m - 85.0 1 SWR
12. PRKH Parkanhatti 19:29 19:30 1m 1 94.1 1 SWR
13. PCH Pachhapur 19:44 19:45 1m 1 101.1 1 SWR
14. SUL Suladhal 19:59 20:00 1m 1 110.2 1 SWR
15. SBH Sulebhavi 20:09 20:10 1m 1 121.7 1 SWR
16. SXB Sambre 20:19 20:20 1m 1 128.8 1 SWR
17. BGM Belagavi 20:40 20:45 5m - 137.3 1 SWR
18. DUR Desur 20:54 20:55 1m 1 147.8 1 SWR
19. IDJ Idalhond 21:04 21:05 1m 1 154.3 1 SWR
20. KNP Khanapur 21:14 21:15 1m - 163.1 1 SWR
21. GNJ Gunji 21:29 21:30 1m 1 175.0 1 SWR
22. LD Londa Junction 22:15 22:20 5m - 188.6 1 SWR
23. TGT Tinai Ghat 22:44 22:45 1m 1 200.2 1 SWR
24. CLR Castle Rock 23:45 - - 213.0 1 SWR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:13 IST
Reversals
LD/Londa Junction

51405 / Miraj - Castle Rock Passenger (मिरज - कैसल रॉक पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Castle Rock. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 17:25 hrs and reaches Castle Rock at 23:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Castle Rock. It takes 6 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 213 kilometers.

The return train is 51406.
Loading...