51406 / Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger
कैसल रॉक - मिरज पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51406/Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Castle Rock.
Departs @ 06:10 (Castle Rock)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:30 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger (51406) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CLR Castle Rock 06:10 - - 0.0 1 SWR
2. TGT Tinai Ghat 06:24 06:25 1m - 12.8 1 SWR
3. LD Londa Junction 06:54 06:55 1m - 24.4 1 SWR
4. GNJ Gunji 07:09 07:10 1m 1 38.0 1 SWR
5. KNP Khanapur 07:19 07:20 1m - 50.0 1 SWR
6. IDJ Idalhond 07:29 07:30 1m 1 58.7 1 SWR
7. DUR Desur 07:39 07:40 1m 1 65.3 1 SWR
8. BGM Belagavi 07:49 07:50 1m -- 75.7 1 SWR
9. SXB Sambre 07:59 08:00 1m 1 84.2 1 SWR
10. SBH Sulebhavi 08:09 08:10 1m 1 91.4 1 SWR
11. SUL Suladhal 08:17 08:18 1m - 102.9 1 SWR
12. PCH Pachhapur 08:27 08:28 1m 1 111.9 1 SWR
13. PRKH Parkanhatti 08:34 08:35 1m 1 119.2 1 SWR
14. GKK Gokak Road 08:44 08:45 1m - 128.1 1 SWR
15. GPB Ghatprabha 09:04 09:05 1m - 133.6 1 SWR
16. BGWD Bagewadi 09:13 09:14 1m - 141.4 1 SWR
17. CKR Chikodi Road 09:21 09:22 1m 1 148.6 1 SWR
18. RBG Raybag 09:45 09:46 1m - 162.9 1 SWR
19. CNC Chinchli 09:53 09:54 1m - 173.4 1 SWR
20. KUD Kudachi 09:59 10:00 1m 1 180.2 1 SWR
21. UGR Ugar Khurd 10:09 10:10 1m - 186.4 1 SWR
22. SED Shedbal 10:29 10:30 1m - 196.0 1 SWR
23. VJR Vijaynagar 10:39 10:40 1m - 205.0 1 SWR
24. MRJ Miraj Junction 11:30 - 5 213.1 1 CR
Last Updated: 17-Oct-16 07:21 IST
Reversals
LD/Londa Junction

51406 / Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger (कैसल रॉक - मिरज पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Castle Rock and Miraj Junction. The train leaves from Castle Rock on at 06:10 hrs and reaches Miraj Junction at 11:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Castle Rock, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Miraj Junction. It takes 5 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 213 kilometers.

The return train is 51405.
Loading...