51431 / Miraj -Londa Passenger
मिरज - लोंडा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51431/Miraj -Londa Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction.
Departs @ 06:10 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:25 (Londa Junction)
SMTWTFS

Miraj -Londa Passenger (51431) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 06:10 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. VJR Vijaynagar 06:19 06:20 1m - 8.1 1 SWR
3. SED Shedbal 06:27 06:28 1m - 17.1 1 SWR
4. UGR Ugar Khurd 06:36 06:37 1m - 26.7 1 SWR
5. KUD Kudachi 06:47 06:48 1m 1 32.9 1 SWR
6. CNC Chinchli 06:55 06:56 1m - 39.7 1 SWR
7. RBG Raybag 07:04 07:05 1m 1 50.2 1 SWR
8. CKR Chikodi Road 07:17 07:18 1m 1 64.6 1 SWR
9. BGWD Bagewadi 07:24 07:25 1m - 71.8 1 SWR
10. GPB Ghatprabha 07:34 07:35 1m - 79.5 1 SWR
11. GKK Gokak Road 07:43 07:45 2m - 85.1 1 SWR
12. PRKH Parkanhatti 08:08 08:10 2m 1 94.0 1 SWR
13. PCH Pachhapur 08:18 08:20 2m 1 101.2 1 SWR
14. SUL Suladhal 08:28 08:30 2m 1 110.2 1 SWR
15. SBH Sulebhavi 08:43 08:45 2m 1 121.8 1 SWR
16. SXB Sambre 08:51 08:52 1m - 128.9 1 SWR
17. BGM Belagavi 09:23 09:25 2m - 137.4 1 SWR
18. DUR Desur 09:38 09:40 2m 1 147.9 1 SWR
19. IDJ Idalhond 09:49 09:50 1m 1 154.5 1 SWR
20. KNP Khanapur 09:58 10:00 2m - 163.1 1 SWR
21. GNJ Gunji 10:14 10:15 1m 1 175.1 1 SWR
22. LD Londa Junction 11:25 - - 188.7 1 SWR
51431 / Miraj -Londa Passenger (मिरज - लोंडा पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Londa Junction. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 06:10 hrs and reaches Londa Junction at 11:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Londa Junction. It takes 5 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 189 kilometers.

The return train is 51432.
Loading...