51432 / Londa-Miraj Passenger
लोंडा - मिरज पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51432/Londa-Miraj Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Londa Junction.
Departs @ 11:45 (Londa Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:25 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Londa-Miraj Passenger (51432) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LD Londa Junction 11:45 - 1 0.0 1 SWR
2. GNJ Gunji 12:00 12:02 2m 1 13.6 1 SWR
3. KNP Khanapur 12:11 12:12 1m - 25.5 1 SWR
4. IDJ Idalhond 12:19 12:20 1m 1 34.3 1 SWR
5. DUR Desur 12:27 12:28 1m 1 40.8 1 SWR
6. BGM Belagavi 12:43 12:45 2m - 51.2 1 SWR
7. SBH Sulebhavi 13:03 13:04 1m 1 66.9 1 SWR
8. PCH Pachhapur 13:24 13:25 1m 1 87.4 1 SWR
9. PRKH Parkanhatti 13:32 13:33 1m 1 94.5 1 SWR
10. GKK Gokak Road 13:44 13:45 1m - 103.6 1 SWR
11. GPB Ghatprabha 13:53 13:54 1m - 109.1 1 SWR
12. BGWD Bagewadi 14:02 14:03 1m - 116.9 1 SWR
13. CKR Chikodi Road 14:19 14:21 2m 1 124.1 1 SWR
14. RBG Raybag 14:36 14:37 1m 1 138.5 1 SWR
15. CNC Chinchli 14:49 14:50 1m 1 148.9 1 SWR
16. KUD Kudachi 14:57 14:58 1m 1 155.7 1 SWR
17. UGR Ugar Khurd 15:09 15:10 1m - 161.9 1 SWR
18. SED Shedbal 15:19 15:20 1m 1 171.6 1 SWR
19. VJR Vijaynagar 15:34 15:35 1m 1 180.6 1 SWR
20. MRJ Miraj Junction 16:25 - 2 188.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:20 IST
51432 / Londa-Miraj Passenger (लोंडा - मिरज पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Londa Junction and Miraj Junction. The train leaves from Londa Junction on at 11:45 hrs and reaches Miraj Junction at 16:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Londa Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Miraj Junction. It takes 4 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 189 kilometers.

The return train is 51431.
Loading...