51675 / Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger
कटनी - चोपन फास्ट पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51675/Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Katni Junction
.
Departs @ 21:15 (Katni Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:20 +1 night (Chopan)
SMTWTFS

Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger (51675) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KTE Katni Junction 21:15 - 6 0.0 1 WCR
2. KTKD Katangi Khurd 21:33 21:35 2m - 11.3 1 WCR
3. LEK Lakhakhera 21:48 21:49 1m 1 19.9 1 WCR
4. SLHA Salhana 21:58 22:00 2m 1 29.3 1 WCR
5. PWK Pipariya Kalan 22:08 22:10 2m - 40.1 1 WCR
6. KHBJ Khanna Banjari 22:28 22:30 2m 1 50.6 1 WCR
7. MFQ Mahroi 22:38 22:40 2m - 62.5 1 WCR
8. DMYA Damoy 22:51 22:52 1m 1 70.9 1 WCR
9. VST Bijay Sota 23:08 23:10 2m 2 80.6 1 WCR
10. BBAR Bara 23:16 23:18 2m 1 83.2 1 WCR
11. CTJ Chhataini 23:28 23:30 2m - 100.8 1 WCR
12. BEHR Beohari 23:50 23:55 5m 1 111.7 1 WCR
13. BARD Dubri Kalan 00:13 00:15 2m 1 119.2 2 WCR
14. KNC Kanchanpur Road 00:20 00:22 2m 1 142.2 2 WCR
15. JOBA Joba 00:28 00:30 2m - 150.9 2 WCR
16. MWJ Marwasgram 00:48 00:50 2m - 158.4 2 WCR
17. SKBR Shankarpur Bhadaura 00:56 00:58 2m 1 168.3 2 WCR
18. NWB Niwas Road 01:13 01:15 2m 1 184.5 2 WCR
19. BSDL Bharsendi 01:23 01:25 2m - 189.6 2 WCR
20. SSGJ Sursaraighat Jhara 01:33 01:35 2m - 194.6 2 WCR
21. SGAM Sareigram 01:58 02:00 2m 1 203.9 2 WCR
22. GAJB Gajara Bahara 02:08 02:10 2m 1 214.5 2 WCR
23. DRGM Deoragram 02:18 02:20 2m 1 224.6 2 WCR
24. MZHL Majhaoli 02:38 02:40 2m - 234.7 2 WCR
25. BRGW Bargawan 02:58 03:00 2m 1 240.5 2 WCR
26. MHDA Mahdeiya 03:50 03:51 1m 1 254.6 2 ECR
27. SGRL Singrauli 04:04 04:14 10m 1 260.2 2 ECR
28. KRLR Karaila Road Junction 04:49 04:50 1m 1 273.5 2 ECR
29. MCQ Mirchadhori 05:09 05:10 1m - 281.5 2 ECR
30. KDRD Khuldil Road 05:29 05:30 1m - 292.1 2 ECR
31. MWF Magardaha 05:51 05:52 1m 1 297.9 2 ECR
32. PPKD Phaphrakund 06:09 06:10 1m 1 304.7 2 ECR
33. OBR Obra Dam 06:16 06:17 1m 1 310.6 2 ECR
34. BXLL Billi Junction 06:27 06:28 1m 1 316.6 2 ECR
35. CPU Chopan 08:20 - 1 322.9 2 ECR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:51 IST
51675 / Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger (कटनी - चोपन फास्ट पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Katni Junction and Chopan. The train leaves from Katni Junction on at 21:15 hrs and reaches Chopan at 08:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Katni Junction, crosses 34 railway station and terminates at Chopan. It takes 11 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 323 kilometers.

The return train is 51676.
Loading...