51680 / Chopan - Katni Mix Passenger
चोपन - कटनी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51680/Chopan - Katni Mix Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chopan.
Departs @ 07:25 (Chopan)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:05 (Katni Junction)
SMTWTFS

Chopan - Katni Mix Passenger (51680) Schedule

Last Updated: 21-Aug-18 16:04 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CPU Chopan 07:25 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. BXLL Billi Junction 07:33 07:35 2m 1 6.3 1 ECR
3. OBR Obra Dam 07:45 07:46 1m 1 12.3 1 ECR
4. PPKD Phaphrakund 07:56 07:57 1m 1 18.3 1 ECR
5. MWF Magardaha 08:07 08:08 1m 1 25.0 1 ECR
6. KDRD Khuldil Road 08:23 08:24 1m - 30.9 1 ECR
7. MCQ Mirchadhori 08:37 08:38 1m - 41.4 1 ECR
8. KRLR Karaila Road Junction 08:51 08:52 1m 1 49.4 1 ECR
9. SGRL Singrauli 09:18 09:28 10m 2 62.7 1 ECR
10. MHDA Mahdeiya 09:44 09:45 1m 1 68.3 1 ECR
11. BRGW Bargawan 09:58 10:00 2m 1 82.4 1 WCR
12. MZHL Majhaoli 10:16 10:18 2m 1 88.2 1 WCR
13. DRGM Deoragram 10:28 10:30 2m 1 98.3 1 WCR
14. GAJB Gajara Bahara 10:38 10:40 2m 1 108.4 1 WCR
15. SGAM Sareigram 10:53 10:55 2m 1 119.0 1 WCR
16. SSGJ Sursaraighat Jhara 11:03 11:05 2m - 128.3 1 WCR
17. BSDL Bharsendi 11:13 11:15 2m - 133.3 1 WCR
18. NWB Niwas Road 11:23 11:25 2m 1 138.4 1 WCR
19. SKBR Shankarpur Bhadaura 11:33 11:35 2m 1 154.6 1 WCR
20. MWJ Marwasgram 11:48 11:50 2m 1 164.6 1 WCR
21. JOBA Joba 11:58 12:00 2m 1 172.0 1 WCR
22. KNC Kanchanpur Road 12:08 12:10 2m 1 180.7 1 WCR
23. BARD Dubri Kalan 12:18 12:20 2m 1 203.8 1 WCR
24. BEHR Beohari 12:50 13:00 10m 1 211.2 1 WCR
25. CTJ Chhataini 13:18 13:20 2m - 222.1 1 WCR
26. BBAR Bara 13:29 13:30 1m 1 239.7 1 WCR
27. VST Bijay Sota 13:48 13:50 2m 1 242.4 1 WCR
28. DMYA Damoy 13:58 14:00 2m 1 252.1 1 WCR
29. MFQ Mahroi 14:13 14:15 2m - 260.5 1 WCR
30. KHBJ Khanna Banjari 14:28 14:30 2m 1 272.3 1 WCR
31. PWK Pipariya Kalan 14:43 14:45 2m - 282.8 1 WCR
32. SLHA Salhana 14:58 15:00 2m 1 293.6 1 WCR
33. LEK Lakhakhera 15:08 15:10 2m 1 303.1 1 WCR
34. KTKD Katangi Khurd 15:28 15:30 2m 1 311.7 1 WCR
35. KTE Katni Junction 17:05 - 6 322.9 1 WCR
51680 / Chopan - Katni Mix Passenger (चोपन - कटनी पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Chopan and Katni Junction. The train leaves from Chopan on at 07:25 hrs and reaches Katni Junction at 17:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chopan, crosses 34 railway station and terminates at Katni Junction. It takes 9 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 323 kilometers.

The return train is 51679.