63238 / SubedarGanj - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Memu
सूबेदारगंज - पंडित दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं. मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63238/SubedarGanj - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Memu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Subedarganj
.
Departs @ 18:10 (Subedarganj)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:00 (Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction)
SMTWTFS

SubedarGanj - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Memu (63238) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SFG Subedarganj 18:10 - 1 0.0 1 NCR
2. ALD Allahabad Junction 18:25 18:35 10m 2 3.8 1 NCR
3. NYN Naini Junction 18:48 18:50 2m 1 11.1 1 NCR
4. KCN Karchana 19:11 19:12 1m - 21.8 1 NCR
5. BEP Bheerpur 19:20 19:21 1m - 30.9 1 NCR
6. MJA Meja Road 19:31 19:32 1m - 42.0 1 NCR
7. UND Unchdih 19:39 19:40 1m - 50.4 1 NCR
8. MNF Manda Road 19:47 19:48 1m - 58.4 1 NCR
9. JIA Jigna 19:56 19:57 1m 1 66.7 1 NCR
10. GAE Gaipura 20:05 20:06 1m - 73.6 1 NCR
11. BEO Birohe 20:16 20:17 1m - 81.2 1 NCR
12. BDL Vindhyachal 20:23 20:25 2m 1 85.9 1 NCR
13. MZP Mirzapur 20:35 20:37 2m 1,2 93.3 1 NCR
14. JHG Jhingura 20:48 20:49 1m - 101.6 1 NCR
15. PRE Pahara 20:57 20:58 1m - 109.1 1 NCR
16. DAP Dagmagpur 21:06 21:07 1m 1 117.1 1 NCR
17. CAR Chunar Junction 21:20 21:50 30m 1 124.4 1 NCR
18. KYT Kailahat 22:00 22:01 1m - 134.2 1 NCR
19. ARW Ahraura Road 22:10 22:11 1m 1 142.8 1 NCR
20. JEP Jeonathpur 22:30 22:31 1m - 148.6 1 NCR
21. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 23:00 - - 156.4 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 20:23 IST
63238 / SubedarGanj - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Memu (सूबेदारगंज - पंडित दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं. मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Subedarganj and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The train leaves from Subedarganj on at 18:10 hrs and reaches Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction at 23:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Subedarganj, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. It takes 4 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 156 kilometers.

The return train is 63237.
Loading...