63238 / Allahabad - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU
इलाहाबाद - पंडित दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं. मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63238/Allahabad - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Allahabad Junction.
Departs @ 18:35 (Allahabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:00 (Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction)
SMTWTFS

Allahabad - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU (63238) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ALD Allahabad Junction 18:35 - 2 0.0 1 NCR
2. NYN Naini Junction 18:48 18:50 2m 1 7.3 1 NCR
3. KCN Karchana 19:11 19:12 1m - 18.0 1 NCR
4. BEP Bheerpur 19:20 19:21 1m - 27.1 1 NCR
5. MJA Meja Road 19:31 19:32 1m - 38.2 1 NCR
6. UND Unchdih 19:39 19:40 1m - 46.6 1 NCR
7. MNF Manda Road 19:47 19:48 1m - 54.6 1 NCR
8. JIA Jigna 19:56 19:57 1m 1 62.9 1 NCR
9. GAE Gaipura 20:05 20:06 1m - 69.8 1 NCR
10. BEO Birohe 20:16 20:17 1m - 77.4 1 NCR
11. BDL Vindhyachal 20:23 20:25 2m 1 82.1 1 NCR
12. MZP Mirzapur 20:35 20:37 2m 1,2 89.5 1 NCR
13. JHG Jhingura 20:48 20:49 1m - 97.8 1 NCR
14. PRE Pahara 20:57 20:58 1m - 105.3 1 NCR
15. DAP Dagmagpur 21:06 21:07 1m 1 113.3 1 NCR
16. CAR Chunar Junction 21:20 21:50 30m 1 120.6 1 NCR
17. KYT Kailahat 22:00 22:01 1m - 130.4 1 NCR
18. ARW Ahraura Road 22:10 22:11 1m 1 138.9 1 NCR
19. JEP Jeonathpur 22:30 22:31 1m - 144.8 1 NCR
20. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 23:00 - - 152.6 1 ECR
Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:23 IST
63238 / Allahabad - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU (इलाहाबाद - पंडित दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं. मेमू) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Allahabad Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The train leaves from Allahabad Junction on at 18:35 hrs and reaches Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction at 23:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Allahabad Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. It takes 4 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.

The return train is 63237.
Loading...