BEP / Bheerpur
भीरपुर

Bheerpur (भीरपुर), station code BEP, is a railway station in Prayagraj district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bheerpur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bheerpur have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bheerpur (BEP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
03333 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. - Su... MEMU ECR 08:04 08:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
64596 Prayagraj - Pt. Deen Daya... MEMU NCR 08:06 08:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
63237 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 08:07 08:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13309 Chopan - Prayagraj Expres... Exp ECR 12:08 12:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
13310 Prayagraj jn - Chopan Exp... Exp ECR 15:37 15:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
03334 Subedarganj - Pt. DD Upad... MEMU ECR 19:16 19:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
63238 SubedarGanj - Pt. Deen Da... MEMU ECR 19:20 19:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
64595 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU NCR 19:22 19:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bheerpur by train, get complete information about BEP / Bheerpur station, nearest airport to Bheerpur. Complete list of trains to and from Bheerpur

Loading...
Bheerpur